Main content start

All Courses

 

Consult the spreadsheet of all IR approved courses

Please verify course offerings in ExploreCourses.

See BOSP Course Search for the most updated BOSP course offerings.

Title
Instructor
Quarter
Day, Time, Location

Thiranagama, S. (PI)

2023 - 2024
Winter

Tuesday Thursday
10:30 AM
11:50 AM

Taylor, J. (PI)
Tendall, M. (GP)
Rusch, K. (GP)

2023 - 2024
Autumn

Monday Wednesday
9:30 AM
11:20 AM

Tendall, M. (GP)
Duggan, M. (PI)
Rusch, K. (GP)

2023 - 2024
Winter

Tuesday Thursday
9:30 AM
11:20 AM

Tendall, M. (PI)
Rusch, K. (GP)

2023 - 2024
Spring

Monday Wednesday
1:30 PM
3:20 PM

Fragiadakis, D. (PI)
Rusch, K. (GP)

2023 - 2024
Summer

Tuesday Thursday
9:00 AM
10:50 AM

Nevle, R. (PI)
Vargas, M. (PI)
Blythe, C. (TA)
Utz, T. (TA)
Salvador, M. (TA)
Schmitter, S. (TA)
Cuevas, A. (TA)
Beck, M. (TA)
Fajer, E. (TA)
Hok, J. (TA)
Gomez, X. (TA)
Arrigo, K. (PI)

2023 - 2024
Autumn

Monday Wednesday Friday
9:30 AM
10:20 AM

OSPAUSTL 10

Doyle, A. (GP)
Browne, N. (PI)

2023 - 2024
Autumn

2023 - 2024
Summer

Pesic, A. (PI)
Cotsapas, P. (TA)
Dule, G. (TA)

2023 - 2024
Winter

Monday Wednesday Friday
9:30 AM
10:20 AM

Pesic, A. (PI)
Cotsapas, P. (TA)
Dule, G. (TA)

2023 - 2024
Winter

Monday Wednesday Friday
9:30 AM
10:20 AM

Nairn, I. (TA)
Beck, M. (TA)
Venukanthan, S. (TA)
Durlofsky, L. (PI)
Azevedo, I. (PI)

2023 - 2024
Winter

Monday Wednesday Friday
1:30 PM
2:20 PM

Nairn, I. (TA)
Beck, M. (TA)
Venukanthan, S. (TA)
Durlofsky, L. (PI)
Azevedo, I. (PI)

2023 - 2024
Winter

Monday Wednesday Friday
1:30 PM
2:20 PM

Jean-Baptiste, R. (PI)
Crandall, M. (SI)

2023 - 2024
Spring

Tuesday Thursday
9:00 AM
10:20 AM

Lazic, J. (PI)
Kuhns, K. (PI)

2023 - 2024
Autumn

Tuesday Thursday
10:30 AM
11:50 AM

Van Tuyl, P. (PI)

2023 - 2024
Winter

Tuesday Thursday
3:00 PM
4:50 PM

Fearon, J. (PI)
Kaufmann, J. (TA)
Theophanous, P. (TA)
Peters, S. (TA)
Park, P. (TA)

2023 - 2024
Autumn

Monday Wednesday Friday
10:30 AM
11:50 AM

Ilhardt, J. (TA)
Eun, T. (TA)
Tomz, M. (PI)

2023 - 2024
Summer

Monday Tuesday Wednesday
3:00 PM
4:15 PM

Fearon, J. (PI)
Kaufmann, J. (TA)
Theophanous, P. (TA)
Peters, S. (TA)
Park, P. (TA)

2023 - 2024
Autumn

Monday Wednesday Friday
10:30 AM
11:50 AM

Ilhardt, J. (TA)
Eun, T. (TA)
Tomz, M. (PI)

2023 - 2024
Summer

Monday Tuesday Wednesday
3:00 PM
4:15 PM

Osman, K. (PI)
Totaro, J. (TA)
Vanderweyen, L. (TA)

2023 - 2024
Autumn

Tuesday Thursday
9:00 AM
10:20 AM

Rehnborg, J. (TA)
King, M. (TA)
Kovscek, A. (PI)
Azevedo, I. (PI)

2023 - 2024
Spring

Monday Wednesday Friday
1:30 PM
2:20 PM

Rehnborg, J. (TA)
King, M. (TA)
Kovscek, A. (PI)
Azevedo, I. (PI)

2023 - 2024
Spring

Monday Wednesday Friday
1:30 PM
2:20 PM

Rakove, R. (PI)
von Kumberg, A. (GP)

2023 - 2024
Spring

Monday Wednesday Friday
9:30 AM
10:20 AM

Rakove, R. (PI)

2023 - 2024
Summer

Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday
10:30 AM
11:45 AM

Rakove, R. (PI)
von Kumberg, A. (GP)

2023 - 2024
Spring

Monday Wednesday Friday
9:30 AM
10:20 AM

Rakove, R. (PI)

2023 - 2024
Summer

Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday
10:30 AM
11:45 AM

McKeon, S. (PI)

2023 - 2024
Autumn

Monday Wednesday
1:30 PM
3:20 PM

McKeon, S. (PI)

2023 - 2024
Winter

Monday Wednesday
1:30 PM
3:20 PM

Woodward, J. (PI)
Gragg, D. (PI)
Stasio, K. (PI)
Underwood, S. (TA)
Blackwell, E. (TA)
Choudhary, D. (TA)
Dachille, J. (GP)

2023 - 2024
Autumn

Monday Wednesday Friday
10:30 AM
11:50 AM

Woodward, J. (PI)
Gragg, D. (PI)
Stasio, K. (PI)
Blackwell, E. (TA)
Budd, H. (TA)
Kelley, B. (TA)
Dachille, J. (GP)

2023 - 2024
Spring

Monday Wednesday Friday
10:30 AM
11:50 AM

Burke, K. (PI)
Veidis, E. (PI)
De Leo, G. (PI)
Luby, S. (PI)
Spencer, R. (TA)
Gomez, L. (TA)
Abid, A. (TA)
Miller, R. (TA)
Martins, K. (TA)
Lieu, B. (TA)

2023 - 2024
Autumn

Tuesday Thursday
12:00 PM
1:20 PM

Coyne, B. (PI)
Minsk, A. (TA)
Ladendorf, T. (TA)
Owen, M. (TA)
Ray, W. (TA)
Thomas, M. (TA)
Luo, S. (TA)

2023 - 2024
Autumn

Tuesday Thursday
10:30 AM
11:50 AM

Burke, K. (PI)
Veidis, E. (PI)
De Leo, G. (PI)
Luby, S. (PI)
Spencer, R. (TA)
Gomez, L. (TA)
Abid, A. (TA)
Miller, R. (TA)
Martins, K. (TA)
Lieu, B. (TA)

2023 - 2024
Autumn

Tuesday Thursday
12:00 PM
1:20 PM

Burke, K. (PI)
Veidis, E. (PI)
De Leo, G. (PI)
Luby, S. (PI)
Spencer, R. (TA)
Gomez, L. (TA)
Abid, A. (TA)
Miller, R. (TA)
Martins, K. (TA)
Lieu, B. (TA)

2023 - 2024
Autumn

Tuesday Thursday
12:00 PM
1:20 PM

Coyne, B. (PI)
Minsk, A. (TA)
Ladendorf, T. (TA)
Owen, M. (TA)
Ray, W. (TA)
Thomas, M. (TA)
Luo, S. (TA)

2023 - 2024
Autumn

Tuesday Thursday
10:30 AM
11:50 AM

Tandon, C. (TA)
Miller, R. (TA)
Murran, A. (TA)
Venukanthan, S. (TA)
Aguirre, S. (TA)
Calvo, M. (TA)
Fine, J. (TA)
Frank, Z. (PI)

2023 - 2024
Autumn

Monday Wednesday Friday
10:30 AM
11:20 AM

Vardi, G. (PI)
Cortigiani, F. (TA)
Olson, J. (TA)

2023 - 2024
Autumn

Tuesday Thursday
10:30 AM
11:50 AM

Vardi, G. (PI)
Cortigiani, F. (TA)
Olson, J. (TA)

2023 - 2024
Autumn

Tuesday Thursday
10:30 AM
11:50 AM

Rosston, G. (PI)

2023 - 2024
Winter

Monday Wednesday
8:30 AM
10:20 AM

Briceno, X. (PI)

2023 - 2024
Spring

Monday Wednesday
1:30 PM
2:50 PM

Torigian, J. (TA)
Kotkin, S. (PI)
Nager, C. (TA)
Rice, C. (PI)
Zhong, D. (TA)

2023 - 2024
Winter

Tuesday
1:30 PM
2:50 PM

Field, C. (PI)
Barnett, W. (PI)

2023 - 2024
Spring

Tuesday Thursday
10:30 AM
11:20 AM

Naylor, R. (PI)

2023 - 2024
Spring

Tuesday Thursday
9:30 AM
11:20 AM

Naylor, R. (PI)

2023 - 2024
Spring

Tuesday Thursday
9:30 AM
11:20 AM

Luby, S. (PI)
Edwards, P. (PI)

2023 - 2024
Spring

Monday Wednesday
2:30 PM
3:20 PM

Woodward, J. (PI)
Gragg, D. (PI)
Stasio, K. (PI)
Underwood, S. (TA)
Blackwell, E. (TA)
Choudhary, D. (TA)
Dachille, J. (GP)

2023 - 2024
Autumn

Monday Wednesday Friday
10:30 AM
11:50 AM

Woodward, J. (PI)
Gragg, D. (PI)
Stasio, K. (PI)
Blackwell, E. (TA)
Budd, H. (TA)
Kelley, B. (TA)
Dachille, J. (GP)

2023 - 2024
Spring

Monday Wednesday Friday
10:30 AM
11:50 AM

Woodward, J. (PI)
Gragg, D. (PI)
Stasio, K. (PI)
Underwood, S. (TA)
Blackwell, E. (TA)
Choudhary, D. (TA)
Dachille, J. (GP)

2023 - 2024
Autumn

Monday Wednesday Friday
10:30 AM
11:50 AM

Woodward, J. (PI)
Gragg, D. (PI)
Stasio, K. (PI)
Blackwell, E. (TA)
Budd, H. (TA)
Kelley, B. (TA)
Dachille, J. (GP)

2023 - 2024
Spring

Monday Wednesday Friday
10:30 AM
11:50 AM

Swisher, J. (PI)
Lovins, A. (PI)
Pena Brown, K. (TA)
Ruzekowicz, J. (TA)
Zenagui, A. (TA)

2023 - 2024
Winter

Wednesday
1:30 PM
4:20 PM

Swisher, J. (PI)
Lovins, A. (PI)
Pena Brown, K. (TA)
Ruzekowicz, J. (TA)

2023 - 2024
Spring

Wednesday
1:30 PM
4:20 PM

Hsu, K. (PI)
Gragg, D. (PI)
Gates, R. (TA)
Dachille, J. (GP)
Apraku, E. (TA)

2023 - 2024
Summer

Monday Wednesday
9:30 AM
11:20 AM

Brates, V. (PI)

2023 - 2024
Autumn

Wednesday
3:00 PM
4:20 PM

Brates, V. (PI)

2023 - 2024
Autumn

Monday Wednesday
1:30 PM
2:50 PM

COLLEGE 109

Weiner, A. (PI)
Sagan, S. (PI)

2023 - 2024
Spring

Monday Wednesday
10:30 AM
11:20 AM

Piech, C. (PI)
Xie, M. (TA)
Wang, S. (TA)
Woodrow, J. (TA)
Michel, I. (TA)
Cheng, K. (TA)
Tinker, J. (TA)
El Boudali, H. (TA)
Fakih, N. (TA)
Harvill, M. (TA)
Qiu, T. (TA)
Alagbe, K. (TA)
Kang, R. (TA)
Cochran, K. (TA)
Vu, M. (TA)
Ravi, N. (TA)
Chellah, O. (TA)
Palleti, R. (TA)
Mejia, J. (TA)

2023 - 2024
Autumn

Monday Wednesday Friday
3:30 PM
4:50 PM

Cain, J. (PI)
Michel, I. (TA)
Cheng, K. (TA)
Borbon Miranda, C. (TA)
Harvill, M. (TA)
Alagbe, K. (TA)
Vu, M. (TA)
Ravi, N. (TA)
Mejia, J. (TA)
Grover, K. (TA)
Gupta, A. (TA)

2023 - 2024
Winter

Monday Wednesday Friday
3:00 PM
4:20 PM

Cain, J. (PI)
Michel, I. (TA)
Cheng, K. (TA)
Harvill, M. (PI)
Buch, D. (TA)
Alagbe, K. (TA)
Vu, M. (TA)
Palleti, R. (TA)
Lee, J. (TA)
Mejia, J. (TA)
Grover, K. (TA)

2023 - 2024
Spring

Monday Wednesday Friday
3:00 PM
4:20 PM

Michel, I. (TA)
Cochran, K. (PI)

2023 - 2024
Summer

Monday Wednesday Friday
3:00 PM
4:15 PM

HISTORY 10C

Daughton, J. (PI)
Zhang, A. (TA)

2023 - 2024
Winter

Tuesday Thursday
10:30 AM
11:50 AM

HISTORY 10N

Lewis, M. (PI)

2023 - 2024
Winter

Monday Wednesday
1:30 PM
2:50 PM

Diamond, L. (PI)
Fishkin, J. (PI)

2023 - 2024
Spring

Monday Wednesday
10:30 AM
11:20 AM

HISTORY 110C

Daughton, J. (PI)
Zhang, A. (TA)

2023 - 2024
Winter

Tuesday Thursday
10:30 AM
11:50 AM

Schultz, K. (PI)
Kaufmann, J. (TA)
Tchaouchev, D. (TA)
Scott, E. (TA)
MacDonald, M. (TA)

2023 - 2024
Spring

Monday Wednesday Friday
10:30 AM
11:20 AM

Schultz, K. (PI)
Kaufmann, J. (TA)
Tchaouchev, D. (TA)
Scott, E. (TA)
MacDonald, M. (TA)

2023 - 2024
Spring

Monday Wednesday Friday
10:30 AM
11:20 AM

Schultz, K. (PI)
Kaufmann, J. (TA)
Tchaouchev, D. (TA)
Scott, E. (TA)
MacDonald, M. (TA)

2023 - 2024
Spring

Monday Wednesday Friday
10:30 AM
11:20 AM

Schultz, K. (PI)
Kaufmann, J. (TA)
Tchaouchev, D. (TA)
Scott, E. (TA)
MacDonald, M. (TA)

2023 - 2024
Spring

Monday Wednesday Friday
10:30 AM
11:20 AM

Wolfe, M. (PI)

2023 - 2024
Spring

Tuesday Thursday
10:30 AM
11:20 AM

Peay, K. (PI)
Utz, T. (TA)
Molbak, L. (TA)
Glickman, M. (TA)
Salvador, M. (TA)
Bradley, K. (TA)

2023 - 2024
Winter

Monday Wednesday Friday
11:30 AM
12:20 PM

Seifi, A. (PI)

2023 - 2024
Summer

Tuesday Thursday Friday
4:30 PM
6:45 PM

Peay, K. (PI)
Utz, T. (TA)
Molbak, L. (TA)
Glickman, M. (TA)
Salvador, M. (TA)
Bradley, K. (TA)

2023 - 2024
Winter

Monday Wednesday Friday
11:30 AM
12:20 PM

Kennard, A. (PI)
Leonard, D. (TA)

2023 - 2024
Autumn

Monday Wednesday
3:00 PM
4:20 PM

Tandon, C. (TA)
Miller, R. (TA)
Murran, A. (TA)
Venukanthan, S. (TA)
Aguirre, S. (TA)
Calvo, M. (TA)
Fine, J. (TA)
Frank, Z. (PI)

2023 - 2024
Autumn

Monday Wednesday Friday
10:30 AM
11:20 AM

Tandon, C. (TA)
Miller, R. (TA)
Murran, A. (TA)
Venukanthan, S. (TA)
Aguirre, S. (TA)
Calvo, M. (TA)
Fine, J. (TA)
Frank, Z. (PI)

2023 - 2024
Autumn

Monday Wednesday Friday
10:30 AM
11:20 AM

Seetah, K. (PI)

2023 - 2024
Autumn

Monday
9:30 AM
10:20 AM

Seetah, K. (PI)

2023 - 2024
Autumn

Monday
9:30 AM
10:20 AM

Stoner, K. (PI)

2023 - 2024
Winter

Monday Wednesday
1:30 PM
2:50 PM

Jones, J. (PI)
Salvador, B. (TA)
Cuevas, A. (TA)
Barber, R. (TA)
Pesantez, S. (TA)
Dakad, N. (TA)
Gomez, X. (TA)

2023 - 2024
Spring

Monday Wednesday
1:30 PM
2:50 PM

Jones, J. (PI)
Salvador, B. (TA)
Cuevas, A. (TA)
Barber, R. (TA)
Pesantez, S. (TA)
Dakad, N. (TA)
Gomez, X. (TA)

2023 - 2024
Spring

Monday Wednesday
1:30 PM
2:50 PM

Cohen, D. (PI)

2023 - 2024
Winter

Wednesday
1:30 PM
4:20 PM

Granovetter, M. (PI)

2023 - 2024
Autumn

Tuesday Thursday
10:30 AM
11:50 AM

Hansen, T. (PI)

2023 - 2024
Autumn

Monday Wednesday
9:30 AM
10:50 AM

Stoner, K. (PI)
Fu, Y. (TA)
Davis, S. (TA)
Folsz, H. (TA)
Scott, E. (TA)

2023 - 2024
Autumn

Tuesday Thursday
1:30 PM
2:50 PM

Stoner, K. (PI)
Fu, Y. (TA)
Davis, S. (TA)
Folsz, H. (TA)
Scott, E. (TA)

2023 - 2024
Autumn

Tuesday Thursday
1:30 PM
2:50 PM

Trinkunas, H. (PI)
Slate, D. (TA)
Kaufmann, J. (TA)
Salm, M. (TA)
Chen, A. (TA)
Sagan, S. (PI)

2023 - 2024
Winter

Monday Wednesday
4:30 PM
5:50 PM

Trinkunas, H. (PI)
Slate, D. (TA)
Kaufmann, J. (TA)
Salm, M. (TA)
Chen, A. (TA)
Sagan, S. (PI)

2023 - 2024
Winter

Monday Wednesday
4:30 PM
5:50 PM

O'Connell, J. (PI)

2023 - 2024
Spring

Monday Wednesday
3:00 PM
4:20 PM

Vergani, V. (PI)
Bigelow, A. (PI)

2023 - 2024
Winter

Tuesday Thursday
1:30 PM
2:50 PM

Tsutsui, K. (PI)
Adams-Menendez, N. (TA)

2023 - 2024
Spring

Monday Wednesday
1:30 PM
2:50 PM

Stedman, S. (PI)

2023 - 2024
Winter

Tuesday
1:30 PM
4:20 PM

Torigian, J. (TA)
Kotkin, S. (PI)
Nager, C. (TA)
Rice, C. (PI)
Zhong, D. (TA)

2023 - 2024
Winter

Tuesday
1:30 PM
2:50 PM

Correa, G. (PI)
Jaksic, I. (GP)

2023 - 2024
Spring

Peay, K. (PI)
Utz, T. (TA)
Molbak, L. (TA)
Glickman, M. (TA)
Salvador, M. (TA)
Bradley, K. (TA)

2023 - 2024
Winter

Monday Wednesday Friday
11:30 AM
12:20 PM

Eggleston, K. (PI)

2023 - 2024
Winter

Tuesday Thursday
3:00 PM
4:20 PM

Heller, B. (PI)

2023 - 2024
Spring

Tuesday Thursday
11:10 AM
12:40 PM

Tal, A. (PI)

2023 - 2024
Spring

Tuesday Thursday
10:30 AM
11:50 AM

Xu, Y. (PI)
Luo, J. (TA)

2023 - 2024
Winter

Wednesday Friday
3:00 PM
4:20 PM

Saavedra Pineda, S. (PI)

2023 - 2024
Spring

Monday Wednesday
3:30 PM
5:20 PM

Milani, A. (PI)
Parhad, R. (GP)

2023 - 2024
Autumn

Wednesday
1:30 PM
4:20 PM

Albornoz, C. (PI)
Jaksic, I. (GP)

2023 - 2024
Autumn

Karlan, P. (PI)

2023 - 2024
Winter

Edmondson, C. (PI)

2023 - 2024
Spring

Monday Wednesday
11:30 AM
12:50 PM

Trounce, M. (PI)
Franzese, L. (GP)
Jia, A. (GP)

2023 - 2024
Winter

Monday Wednesday
12:30 PM
2:20 PM

Trounce, M. (PI)
Franzese, L. (GP)
Jia, A. (GP)

2023 - 2024
Winter

Monday Wednesday
12:30 PM
2:20 PM

Tsutsui, K. (PI)
Adams-Menendez, N. (TA)

2023 - 2024
Spring

Monday Wednesday
1:30 PM
2:50 PM

Crombez, C. (PI)

2023 - 2024
Winter

Monday Wednesday
3:00 PM
4:20 PM

Trounce, M. (PI)
Franzese, L. (GP)
Jia, A. (GP)

2023 - 2024
Winter

Monday Wednesday
12:30 PM
2:20 PM

Marciel, S. (PI)

2023 - 2024
Winter

Monday Wednesday
1:30 PM
2:50 PM

Crombez, C. (PI)

2023 - 2024
Spring

Monday Wednesday
3:00 PM
4:20 PM

Diver, S. (PI)
Sanchez, S. (TA)
Lee Hing, C. (TA)

2023 - 2024
Spring

Tuesday Thursday
1:30 PM
2:50 PM

Chandrasekhar, A. (PI)

2023 - 2024
Spring

Tuesday Thursday
11:30 AM
1:20 PM

Tsutsui, K. (PI)
Adams-Menendez, N. (TA)

2023 - 2024
Spring

Monday Wednesday
1:30 PM
2:50 PM

Levy, I. (PI)
Gai, R. (TA)
Chang, Y. (TA)

2023 - 2024
Spring

Monday Wednesday
3:00 PM
4:20 PM

Tal, A. (PI)

2023 - 2024
Spring

Tuesday Thursday
10:30 AM
11:50 AM

Diver, S. (PI)
Sanchez, S. (TA)
Lee Hing, C. (TA)

2023 - 2024
Spring

Tuesday Thursday
1:30 PM
2:50 PM

Hansen, T. (PI)

2023 - 2024
Autumn

Monday Wednesday
9:30 AM
10:50 AM

Bhattacharya, J. (PI)
MaCurdy, T. (PI)

2023 - 2024
Autumn

Tuesday Thursday
4:30 PM
6:20 PM

Peterson, C. (PI)

2023 - 2024
Winter

Monday Wednesday
11:30 AM
12:50 PM

Lobo, K. (PI)

2023 - 2024
Spring

Monday Wednesday
4:30 PM
5:50 PM

Lobo, K. (PI)

2023 - 2024
Spring

Monday Wednesday
4:30 PM
5:50 PM

Lobo, K. (PI)

2023 - 2024
Spring

Monday Wednesday
4:30 PM
5:50 PM

Kramer, K. (GP)
Bruckner, U. (PI)

2023 - 2024
Autumn

Giorgetti, L. (PI)

2023 - 2024
Autumn

Tuesday Thursday
12:00 PM
1:20 PM

Nobles, M. (PI)
Ross, D. (TA)
Charmot, S. (TA)
Ma, S. (TA)
Castro Pena, D. (TA)

2023 - 2024
Autumn

Tuesday Thursday
1:30 PM
2:50 PM

Nobles, M. (PI)
Upadhyay, R. (TA)
Vasilenok, N. (TA)
Dann, C. (TA)
Charmot, S. (TA)
Weinstein, J. (PI)

2023 - 2024
Spring

Monday Wednesday
1:30 PM
2:50 PM

Lion-Transler, C. (GP)
Admati, A. (PI)

2023 - 2024
Autumn

Monday Wednesday
1:30 PM
2:50 PM

Giorgetti, L. (PI)

2023 - 2024
Winter

Monday Wednesday
9:30 AM
10:50 AM

Undheim, T. (PI)

2023 - 2024
Spring

Tuesday Thursday
3:00 PM
4:20 PM

Dule, G. (PI)

2023 - 2024
Spring

Monday Wednesday
11:30 AM
12:50 PM

Scheidel, W. (PI)

2023 - 2024
Spring

Monday Wednesday
10:30 AM
11:50 AM

Scheidel, W. (PI)

2023 - 2024
Spring

Monday Wednesday
10:30 AM
11:50 AM

Ludvik, C. (PI)
Hugh, M. (GP)

2023 - 2024
Spring

Coyne, B. (PI)
Patel, N. (TA)
Cloward, J. (TA)

2023 - 2024
Spring

Tuesday Thursday
1:30 PM
2:50 PM

Edmondson, C. (PI)

2023 - 2024
Autumn

Monday Wednesday
9:30 AM
10:50 AM

Resina, J. (PI)
Ferrer, O. (TA)

2023 - 2024
Autumn

Tuesday Thursday
10:30 AM
11:50 AM

Coyne, B. (PI)
Patel, N. (TA)
Cloward, J. (TA)

2023 - 2024
Spring

Tuesday Thursday
1:30 PM
2:50 PM

Hummel, H. (PI)
Kinslow, A. (PI)

2023 - 2024
Winter

Tuesday Thursday
10:30 AM
11:50 AM

Li, H. (PI)
Sperla, E. (GP)
Rozelle, S. (PI)

2023 - 2024
Winter

Monday Wednesday
3:30 PM
5:20 PM

Edmondson, C. (PI)

2023 - 2024
Winter

Tuesday Thursday
12:00 PM
1:20 PM

Hoyos, H. (PI)
Viana, J. (SI)

2023 - 2024
Winter

Tuesday Thursday
10:30 AM
11:50 AM

Stoner, K. (PI)

2023 - 2024
Winter

Monday Wednesday
1:30 PM
2:50 PM

McQueen, A. (PI)
Stowell, C. (TA)
Owen, M. (TA)

2023 - 2024
Spring

Tuesday Thursday
10:30 AM
11:50 AM

McQueen, A. (PI)
Stowell, C. (TA)
Owen, M. (TA)

2023 - 2024
Spring

Tuesday Thursday
10:30 AM
11:50 AM

Seck, F. (PI)
Yu, K. (TA)

2023 - 2024
Spring

Monday Wednesday
9:30 AM
10:50 AM

Pesic, A. (PI)

2023 - 2024
Spring

Tuesday Thursday
10:30 AM
11:50 AM

Seck, F. (PI)
Yu, K. (TA)

2023 - 2024
Spring

Monday Wednesday
9:30 AM
10:50 AM

Seck, F. (PI)
Yu, K. (TA)

2023 - 2024
Spring

Monday Wednesday
9:30 AM
10:50 AM

Coyne, B. (PI)
Mrsny, S. (SI)

2023 - 2024
Summer

Monday Wednesday
10:30 AM
12:20 PM

Schriver, R. (PI)
Jamieson, A. (GP)

2023 - 2024
Winter

Schriver, R. (PI)
Jamieson, A. (GP)

2023 - 2024
Spring

Seck, F. (PI)
Yu, K. (TA)

2023 - 2024
Spring

Monday Wednesday
9:30 AM
10:50 AM

Mejia Cubillos, J. (PI)

2023 - 2024
Spring

Tuesday Thursday
1:30 PM
2:50 PM

Nobles, M. (PI)
Ross, D. (TA)
Charmot, S. (TA)
Ma, S. (TA)
Castro Pena, D. (TA)

2023 - 2024
Autumn

Tuesday Thursday
1:30 PM
2:50 PM

Nobles, M. (PI)
Upadhyay, R. (TA)
Vasilenok, N. (TA)
Dann, C. (TA)
Charmot, S. (TA)
Weinstein, J. (PI)

2023 - 2024
Spring

Monday Wednesday
1:30 PM
2:50 PM

Jiang, D. (TA)
Liautaud, S. (PI)

2023 - 2024
Spring

Monday
1:30 PM
3:20 PM

Bulow, J. (PI)

2023 - 2024
Autumn

Tuesday Thursday
9:30 AM
11:20 AM

Levi, P. (PI)
Arellano Vences, J. (TA)
Makary, J. (TA)

2023 - 2024
Winter

Thursday
10:30 AM
1:20 PM

Surwillo, L. (PI)

2023 - 2024
Winter

Monday Wednesday
10:30 AM
11:50 AM

Cooper, E. (TA)
Lin, T. (PI)

2023 - 2024
Winter

Tuesday Thursday
9:30 AM
11:00 AM

Cooper, E. (TA)
Lin, T. (PI)

2023 - 2024
Winter

Tuesday Thursday
9:30 AM
11:00 AM

Cooper, E. (TA)
Lin, T. (PI)

2023 - 2024
Winter

Tuesday Thursday
9:30 AM
11:00 AM

GERMAN 137

Norton, B. (PI)

2023 - 2024
Autumn

Tuesday Thursday
3:00 PM
4:20 PM

Salkin, W. (PI)
Valenzuela, C. (TA)
Jordan, S. (TA)

2023 - 2024
Winter

Monday Wednesday
1:30 PM
2:50 PM

Reichert, J. (PI)

2023 - 2024
Winter

Monday Wednesday
3:00 PM
4:20 PM

Satia, P. (PI)
Fine, J. (TA)

2023 - 2024
Winter

Monday Wednesday
1:30 PM
2:50 PM

Wenar, L. (PI)

2023 - 2024
Winter

Monday Wednesday
1:30 PM
2:50 PM

Perez Leal, P. (PI)

2023 - 2024
Autumn

Perez Leal, P. (PI)

2023 - 2024
Winter

Perez Leal, P. (PI)

2023 - 2024
Spring

Missana, S. (PI)
Jaksic, I. (GP)

2023 - 2024
Autumn

Briceno, X. (PI)

2023 - 2024
Winter

Tuesday Thursday
1:30 PM
2:50 PM

Heller, B. (PI)

2023 - 2024
Winter

Monday Wednesday
10:30 AM
12:20 PM

Heller, B. (PI)

2023 - 2024
Spring

Tuesday Thursday
1:30 PM
2:50 PM

Patenaude, B. (PI)

2023 - 2024
Autumn

Tuesday Thursday
1:30 PM
2:50 PM

Hill, P. (TA)
Grzymala-Busse, A. (PI)

2023 - 2024
Autumn

Monday Wednesday
10:30 AM
11:50 AM

Nobles, M. (PI)
Ross, D. (TA)
Charmot, S. (TA)
Ma, S. (TA)
Castro Pena, D. (TA)

2023 - 2024
Autumn

Tuesday Thursday
1:30 PM
2:50 PM

Nobles, M. (PI)
Upadhyay, R. (TA)
Vasilenok, N. (TA)
Dann, C. (TA)
Charmot, S. (TA)
Weinstein, J. (PI)

2023 - 2024
Spring

Monday Wednesday
1:30 PM
2:50 PM

Patenaude, B. (PI)

2023 - 2024
Autumn

Tuesday Thursday
1:30 PM
2:50 PM

Arrigo, K. (PI)

2023 - 2024
Winter

Tuesday Thursday
9:00 AM
10:20 AM

Arrigo, K. (PI)

2023 - 2024
Winter

Tuesday Thursday
9:00 AM
10:20 AM

Bojic, J. (PI)

2023 - 2024
Autumn

Tuesday
4:30 PM
5:20 PM

OSPKYOCT 142

2023 - 2024
Autumn

Lion-Transler, C. (GP)
Admati, A. (PI)

2023 - 2024
Autumn

Monday Wednesday
1:30 PM
2:50 PM

Lion-Transler, C. (GP)
Admati, A. (PI)

2023 - 2024
Autumn

Monday Wednesday
1:30 PM
2:50 PM

Lion-Transler, C. (GP)
Admati, A. (PI)

2023 - 2024
Autumn

Monday Wednesday
1:30 PM
2:50 PM

SINY 144

Miller, R. (GP)
Gowan, R. (PI)

2023 - 2024
Spring

Staveley, A. (PI)

2023 - 2024
Spring

Tuesday Thursday
1:30 PM
2:50 PM

Patenaude, B. (PI)

2023 - 2024
Summer

Monday Wednesday
12:00 PM
2:00 PM

Fan, Y. (TA)
Giesecke, K. (PI)

2023 - 2024
Winter

Tuesday Thursday
10:30 AM
11:50 AM

Averbach, R. (PI)
Korotkov, G. (TA)

2023 - 2024
Autumn

Tuesday Thursday
10:30 AM
11:50 AM

Ayodele, M. (TA)
Getz, T. (PI)

2023 - 2024
Autumn

Tuesday Thursday
3:00 PM
4:20 PM

Ayodele, M. (TA)
Getz, T. (PI)

2023 - 2024
Autumn

Tuesday Thursday
3:00 PM
4:20 PM

Ndegwa, J. (PI)

2023 - 2024
Autumn

Monday Wednesday
10:30 AM
11:50 AM

Page, S. (TA)
Lawton, D. (PI)

2023 - 2024
Winter

Monday Wednesday
11:30 AM
12:50 PM

O'Keefe, T. (PI)

2023 - 2024
Spring

Monday Wednesday
11:30 AM
12:50 PM

Lepech, M. (PI)
Laskowski, A. (TA)

2023 - 2024
Autumn

Lepech, M. (PI)

2023 - 2024
Spring

Fong, D. (PI)
Lepech, M. (PI)

2023 - 2024
Summer

Campbell, J. (PI)
Harmse, K. (TA)
Ndegwa, J. (TA)
de Meira Borba, N. (TA)

2023 - 2024
Spring

Tuesday Thursday
9:00 AM
10:20 AM

Campbell, J. (PI)
Harmse, K. (TA)
Ndegwa, J. (TA)
de Meira Borba, N. (TA)

2023 - 2024
Spring

Tuesday Thursday
9:00 AM
10:20 AM

O'Keefe, T. (PI)

2023 - 2024
Winter

Monday Wednesday
11:30 AM
12:50 PM

Saperstein, A. (PI)

2023 - 2024
Spring

Monday Wednesday
3:00 PM
4:20 PM

Saperstein, A. (PI)

2023 - 2024
Spring

Monday Wednesday
3:00 PM
4:20 PM

Ilchuk, Y. (PI)
Page, S. (TA)

2023 - 2024
Spring

Tuesday Thursday
3:00 PM
4:20 PM

Pineda Pineda, A. (TA)
Bloom, N. (PI)

2023 - 2024
Winter

Monday Wednesday
9:30 AM
11:20 AM

Milani, A. (PI)
Parhad, R. (GP)

2023 - 2024
Spring

Wednesday
1:30 PM
4:20 PM

Vigotti, L. (PI)
Campani, E. (GP)

2023 - 2024
Autumn

Vigotti, L. (PI)
Campani, E. (GP)

2023 - 2024
Winter

Vigotti, L. (PI)
Campani, E. (GP)

2023 - 2024
Spring

Rosston, G. (PI)

2023 - 2024
Winter

Monday Wednesday
8:30 AM
10:20 AM

Xu, Y. (PI)
Rhee, K. (TA)
Jiang, N. (TA)

2023 - 2024
Autumn

Monday Wednesday
1:30 PM
2:50 PM

Cassio, M. (TA)
Parish, W. (TA)
Regalado, P. (PI)

2023 - 2024
Spring

Tuesday Thursday
10:30 AM
11:50 AM

Cassio, M. (TA)
Parish, W. (TA)
Regalado, P. (PI)

2023 - 2024
Spring

Tuesday Thursday
10:30 AM
11:50 AM

Cassio, M. (TA)
Parish, W. (TA)
Regalado, P. (PI)

2023 - 2024
Spring

Tuesday Thursday
10:30 AM
11:50 AM

Dasher, R. (PI)

2023 - 2024
Winter

Tuesday Thursday
4:30 PM
5:50 PM

Zur, D. (PI)
Sigley, A. (TA)

2023 - 2024
Winter

Tuesday Thursday
3:00 PM
4:20 PM

Nobles, M. (PI)
Ross, D. (TA)
Charmot, S. (TA)
Ma, S. (TA)
Castro Pena, D. (TA)

2023 - 2024
Autumn

Tuesday Thursday
1:30 PM
2:50 PM

Nobles, M. (PI)
Upadhyay, R. (TA)
Vasilenok, N. (TA)
Dann, C. (TA)
Charmot, S. (TA)
Weinstein, J. (PI)

2023 - 2024
Spring

Monday Wednesday
1:30 PM
2:50 PM

Mejia Cubillos, J. (PI)

2023 - 2024
Spring

Tuesday Thursday
9:00 AM
10:20 AM

Kennard, A. (PI)
Hu, Q. (TA)

2023 - 2024
Spring

Tuesday Thursday
3:00 PM
4:20 PM

Acharya, A. (PI)
Bethlendy, L. (TA)

2023 - 2024
Summer

Monday Wednesday
10:30 AM
11:50 AM

Pesic, A. (PI)
Cotsapas, P. (TA)
Dule, G. (TA)

2023 - 2024
Winter

Monday Wednesday Friday
9:30 AM
10:20 AM

Nobles, M. (PI)
Ross, D. (TA)
Charmot, S. (TA)
Ma, S. (TA)
Castro Pena, D. (TA)

2023 - 2024
Autumn

Tuesday Thursday
1:30 PM
2:50 PM

Nobles, M. (PI)
Upadhyay, R. (TA)
Vasilenok, N. (TA)
Dann, C. (TA)
Charmot, S. (TA)
Weinstein, J. (PI)

2023 - 2024
Spring

Monday Wednesday
1:30 PM
2:50 PM

Nobles, M. (PI)
Ross, D. (TA)
Charmot, S. (TA)
Ma, S. (TA)
Castro Pena, D. (TA)

2023 - 2024
Autumn

Tuesday Thursday
1:30 PM
2:50 PM

Nobles, M. (PI)
Upadhyay, R. (TA)
Vasilenok, N. (TA)
Dann, C. (TA)
Charmot, S. (TA)
Weinstein, J. (PI)

2023 - 2024
Spring

Monday Wednesday
1:30 PM
2:50 PM

Goulder, L. (PI)
Yan, J. (GP)

2023 - 2024
Winter

Tuesday Thursday
9:30 AM
11:20 AM

Nobles, M. (PI)
Ross, D. (TA)
Charmot, S. (TA)
Ma, S. (TA)
Castro Pena, D. (TA)

2023 - 2024
Autumn

Tuesday Thursday
1:30 PM
2:50 PM

Nobles, M. (PI)
Upadhyay, R. (TA)
Vasilenok, N. (TA)
Dann, C. (TA)
Charmot, S. (TA)
Weinstein, J. (PI)

2023 - 2024
Spring

Monday Wednesday
1:30 PM
2:50 PM

Undheim, T. (PI)

2023 - 2024
Spring

Tuesday Thursday
3:00 PM
4:20 PM

Undheim, T. (PI)

2023 - 2024
Spring

Tuesday Thursday
3:00 PM
4:20 PM

Barletta, V. (PI)

2023 - 2024
Spring

Tuesday Thursday
10:30 AM
11:50 AM

Pan, J. (PI)
DeButts, M. (TA)
Tordecillas, A. (TA)

2023 - 2024
Autumn

Wednesday Friday
10:30 AM
11:50 AM

Sinclair, R. (PI)

2023 - 2024
Spring

Wednesday
5:30 PM
7:20 PM

Sinclair, R. (PI)

2023 - 2024
Spring

Wednesday
5:30 PM
7:20 PM

Kos, R. (PI)

2023 - 2024
Spring

Monday
9:30 AM
11:20 AM

Patenaude, B. (PI)

2023 - 2024
Summer

Tuesday Thursday
12:00 PM
2:00 PM

Kim, Y. (TA)
Hughes, N. (PI)

2023 - 2024
Autumn

Monday Wednesday
10:30 AM
11:50 AM

Maxmin, J. (PI)

2023 - 2024
Autumn

Monday
1:30 PM
4:20 PM

Nobles, M. (PI)
Ross, D. (TA)
Charmot, S. (TA)
Ma, S. (TA)
Castro Pena, D. (TA)

2023 - 2024
Autumn

Tuesday Thursday
1:30 PM
2:50 PM

Nobles, M. (PI)
Upadhyay, R. (TA)
Vasilenok, N. (TA)
Dann, C. (TA)
Charmot, S. (TA)
Weinstein, J. (PI)

2023 - 2024
Spring

Monday Wednesday
1:30 PM
2:50 PM

Kos, R. (PI)

2023 - 2024
Spring

Monday
9:30 AM
11:20 AM

Seifi, A. (PI)

2023 - 2024
Summer

Monday Wednesday Friday
12:00 PM
2:15 PM

Tendall, M. (PI)

2023 - 2024
Autumn

Tuesday Thursday
1:30 PM
3:20 PM

Gordon, H. (TA)
Shin, G. (PI)

2023 - 2024
Winter

Tuesday Thursday
10:30 AM
11:50 AM

Zhou, Y. (PI)

2023 - 2024
Spring

Tuesday Thursday
1:30 PM
2:50 PM

Rakove, R. (PI)

2023 - 2024
Autumn

Monday Wednesday
1:30 PM
2:50 PM

Kramer, K. (PI)

2023 - 2024
Winter

Plaskitt, E. (PI)
Solywoda, S. (GP)

2023 - 2024
Autumn

Gordon, D. (PI)
Dirzo, R. (PI)
Lee, H. (PI)
Markley, P. (TA)

2023 - 2024
Winter

Monday Wednesday
3:00 PM
3:50 PM

Gordon, D. (PI)
Dirzo, R. (PI)
Lee, H. (PI)
Markley, P. (TA)

2023 - 2024
Winter

Monday Wednesday
3:00 PM
3:50 PM

Gordon, D. (PI)
Dirzo, R. (PI)
Lee, H. (PI)
Markley, P. (TA)

2023 - 2024
Winter

Monday Wednesday
3:00 PM
3:50 PM

Gordon, D. (PI)
Dirzo, R. (PI)
Lee, H. (PI)
Markley, P. (TA)

2023 - 2024
Winter

Monday Wednesday
3:00 PM
3:50 PM

Coyne, B. (PI)
Minsk, A. (TA)
Ladendorf, T. (TA)
Owen, M. (TA)
Ray, W. (TA)
Thomas, M. (TA)
Luo, S. (TA)

2023 - 2024
Autumn

Tuesday Thursday
10:30 AM
11:50 AM

Coyne, B. (PI)
Minsk, A. (TA)
Ladendorf, T. (TA)
Owen, M. (TA)
Ray, W. (TA)
Thomas, M. (TA)
Luo, S. (TA)

2023 - 2024
Autumn

Tuesday Thursday
10:30 AM
11:50 AM

Minian Andjel, A. (PI)
Bazzi, F. (TA)
Kuppusamy, K. (TA)

2023 - 2024
Winter

Monday Wednesday
4:30 PM
5:50 PM

Minian Andjel, A. (PI)
Bazzi, F. (TA)
Kuppusamy, K. (TA)

2023 - 2024
Winter

Monday Wednesday
4:30 PM
5:50 PM

Rakove, R. (PI)

2023 - 2024
Winter

Wednesday
1:30 PM
4:20 PM

Ming, Z. (PI)
Withers, S. (TA)

2023 - 2024
Winter

Tuesday Thursday
1:30 PM
2:50 PM

Rakove, R. (PI)

2023 - 2024
Spring

Tuesday Thursday
12:00 PM
1:20 PM

Kramer, K. (GP)
Junghanns, W. (PI)

2023 - 2024
Spring

Pesic, A. (PI)
Cotsapas, P. (TA)
Dule, G. (TA)

2023 - 2024
Winter

Monday Wednesday Friday
9:30 AM
10:20 AM

Pesic, A. (PI)
Cotsapas, P. (TA)
Dule, G. (TA)

2023 - 2024
Winter

Monday Wednesday Friday
9:30 AM
10:20 AM

Pesic, A. (PI)
Cotsapas, P. (TA)
Dule, G. (TA)

2023 - 2024
Winter

Monday Wednesday Friday
9:30 AM
10:20 AM

Pesic, A. (PI)
Cotsapas, P. (TA)
Dule, G. (TA)

2023 - 2024
Winter

Monday Wednesday Friday
9:30 AM
10:20 AM

Boehm, A. (PI)
Sivas, D. (PI)

2023 - 2024
Spring

Monday Wednesday
11:10 AM
12:40 PM

Salkin, W. (PI)
Valenzuela, C. (TA)
Jordan, S. (TA)

2023 - 2024
Winter

Monday Wednesday
1:30 PM
2:50 PM

Salkin, W. (PI)
Valenzuela, C. (TA)
Jordan, S. (TA)

2023 - 2024
Winter

Monday Wednesday
1:30 PM
2:50 PM

Salkin, W. (PI)
Valenzuela, C. (TA)
Jordan, S. (TA)

2023 - 2024
Winter

Monday Wednesday
1:30 PM
2:50 PM

Kwon, T. (TA)
Ruzekowicz, J. (TA)
Jacobson, M. (PI)

2023 - 2024
Spring

Tuesday Thursday
1:30 PM
2:50 PM

Sato, K. (PI)

2023 - 2024
Autumn

Tuesday Thursday
10:30 AM
11:50 AM

Cohen, S. (PI)
Hartung, M. (TA)
Murphy, M. (TA)

2023 - 2024
Winter

Tuesday Thursday
4:30 PM
5:50 PM

Zacharia, J. (PI)

2023 - 2024
Spring

Tuesday Thursday
12:00 PM
1:20 PM

Wolfe, M. (PI)
de Meira Borba, N. (TA)

2023 - 2024
Winter

Tuesday Thursday
10:30 AM
11:50 AM

Wolfe, M. (PI)
de Meira Borba, N. (TA)

2023 - 2024
Winter

Tuesday Thursday
10:30 AM
11:50 AM

Cooper, E. (TA)
McGuthry, M. (TA)
Abelson, S. (PI)

2023 - 2024
Winter

Monday Wednesday
3:00 PM
4:20 PM

Cooper, E. (TA)
McGuthry, M. (TA)
Abelson, S. (PI)

2023 - 2024
Winter

Monday Wednesday
3:00 PM
4:20 PM

Cooper, E. (TA)
McGuthry, M. (TA)
Abelson, S. (PI)

2023 - 2024
Winter

Monday Wednesday
3:00 PM
4:20 PM

Daily, G. (PI)
Wolny, S. (TA)
Batista, N. (TA)
Levey, D. (TA)
Nguyen, O. (TA)

2023 - 2024
Autumn

Wednesday
1:30 PM
4:20 PM

Rehm, R. (PI)

2023 - 2024
Autumn

Wednesday
3:30 PM
6:20 PM

Uran Kyzy, A. (TA)
Owens, M. (TA)
Barakat, N. (PI)

2023 - 2024
Autumn

Monday Wednesday
9:30 AM
10:50 AM

Vardi, G. (PI)

2023 - 2024
Autumn

Monday Wednesday
10:30 AM
11:50 AM

Vardi, G. (PI)

2023 - 2024
Winter

Tuesday Thursday
10:30 AM
11:50 AM

Burke, K. (PI)
Veidis, E. (PI)
De Leo, G. (PI)
Luby, S. (PI)
Spencer, R. (TA)
Gomez, L. (TA)
Abid, A. (TA)
Miller, R. (TA)
Martins, K. (TA)
Lieu, B. (TA)

2023 - 2024
Autumn

Tuesday Thursday
12:00 PM
1:20 PM

Gordon, D. (PI)
Dirzo, R. (PI)
Lee, H. (PI)
Markley, P. (TA)

2023 - 2024
Winter

Monday Wednesday
3:00 PM
3:50 PM

EARTHSYS 185

Lobell, D. (PI)
Salvador, B. (TA)
Zimmerman, M. (TA)
Nomura, C. (TA)
Wilhelm, M. (TA)
Sachdeva, S. (TA)

2023 - 2024
Winter

Tuesday Thursday
10:30 AM
11:50 AM

Sneider, D. (PI)

2023 - 2024
Autumn

Monday Wednesday
1:30 PM
2:50 PM

Asad, A. (PI)
Efrat, D. (TA)

2023 - 2024
Spring

Tuesday Thursday
9:00 AM
10:20 AM

Moon, Y. (PI)

2023 - 2024
Spring

Thursday
1:30 PM
4:20 PM

Gould, E. (PI)

2023 - 2024
Winter

Tuesday Thursday
9:30 AM
11:20 AM

Fu, K. (TA)
Song, H. (TA)
Sommer, M. (PI)

2023 - 2024
Winter

Monday Wednesday Friday
10:30 AM
11:20 AM

Schriefer, E. (PI)

2023 - 2024
Spring

Monday Wednesday
3:00 PM
4:20 PM

Lin, H. (PI)
Bhaskara, V. (TA)
Legrand, A. (TA)

2023 - 2024
Autumn

Tuesday Thursday
3:00 PM
4:20 PM

Diver, S. (PI)
Balogun, A. (TA)
Nomura, C. (TA)

2023 - 2024
Autumn

Wednesday
11:30 AM
1:20 PM

Barry, M. (PI)
Gilon, Y. (SI)
Tabin, G. (PI)

2023 - 2024
Spring

Wednesday
9:30 AM
11:20 AM

Hoshino, Y. (TA)
Wigen, K. (PI)

2023 - 2024
Spring

Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday
10:30 AM
11:20 AM

HISTORY 195

Moon, Y. (PI)
Byeon, Y. (TA)

2023 - 2024
Winter

Tuesday Thursday
10:30 AM
11:50 AM

Uchida, J. (PI)
Chung, Y. (TA)

2023 - 2024
Autumn

Monday Wednesday
10:30 AM
11:50 AM

Uchida, J. (PI)
Chung, Y. (TA)

2023 - 2024
Autumn

Monday Wednesday
10:30 AM
11:50 AM

Uran Kyzy, A. (TA)
Shil, P. (PI)

2023 - 2024
Winter

Tuesday Thursday
1:30 PM
2:50 PM

Uran Kyzy, A. (TA)
Shil, P. (PI)

2023 - 2024
Winter

Tuesday Thursday
1:30 PM
2:50 PM

Mullaney, T. (PI)
Fu, K. (TA)

2023 - 2024
Spring

Monday Wednesday
8:30 AM
9:50 AM

Nemerov, A. (PI)

2023 - 2024
Autumn

Monday Wednesday
11:30 AM
12:50 PM

Mullaney, T. (PI)
Owens, M. (TA)

2023 - 2024
Spring

Tuesday Thursday
9:00 AM
10:20 AM

Gould, E. (PI)
DeJarnett, C. (TA)

2023 - 2024
Autumn

Tuesday
10:30 AM
1:20 PM

Crews, R. (PI)

2023 - 2024
Spring

Tuesday Thursday
12:00 PM
1:20 PM

Patenaude, B. (PI)

2023 - 2024
Autumn

Tuesday Thursday
1:30 PM
2:50 PM

Loyalka, P. (PI)
Carnoy, M. (PI)

2023 - 2024
Autumn

Monday
1:30 PM
4:20 PM

Vardi, G. (PI)

2023 - 2024
Spring

Tuesday Thursday
10:30 AM
11:50 AM

Maxmin, J. (PI)

2023 - 2024
Autumn

Monday
1:30 PM
4:20 PM

Kollmann, N. (PI)

2023 - 2024
Winter

Thursday
1:30 PM
4:20 PM

Rosston, G. (PI)

2023 - 2024
Winter

Monday Wednesday
8:30 AM
10:20 AM

Proctor, R. (PI)

2023 - 2024
Winter

Monday
9:30 AM
12:20 PM

Vardi, G. (PI)

2023 - 2024
Winter

Tuesday Thursday
10:30 AM
11:50 AM

Pesic, A. (PI)
Cotsapas, P. (TA)
Dule, G. (TA)

2023 - 2024
Winter

Monday Wednesday Friday
9:30 AM
10:20 AM

Woodward, J. (PI)
Gragg, D. (PI)
Stasio, K. (PI)
Underwood, S. (TA)
Blackwell, E. (TA)
Choudhary, D. (TA)
Dachille, J. (GP)

2023 - 2024
Autumn

Monday Wednesday Friday
10:30 AM
11:50 AM

Woodward, J. (PI)
Gragg, D. (PI)
Stasio, K. (PI)
Blackwell, E. (TA)
Budd, H. (TA)
Kelley, B. (TA)
Dachille, J. (GP)

2023 - 2024
Spring

Monday Wednesday Friday
10:30 AM
11:50 AM

Woodward, J. (PI)
Gragg, D. (PI)
Stasio, K. (PI)
Underwood, S. (TA)
Blackwell, E. (TA)
Choudhary, D. (TA)
Dachille, J. (GP)

2023 - 2024
Autumn

Monday Wednesday Friday
10:30 AM
11:50 AM

Woodward, J. (PI)
Gragg, D. (PI)
Stasio, K. (PI)
Blackwell, E. (TA)
Budd, H. (TA)
Kelley, B. (TA)
Dachille, J. (GP)

2023 - 2024
Spring

Monday Wednesday Friday
10:30 AM
11:50 AM

Como, D. (PI)

2023 - 2024
Winter

Wednesday
4:30 PM
7:20 PM

Swisher, J. (PI)
Lovins, A. (PI)
Pena Brown, K. (TA)
Ruzekowicz, J. (TA)
Zenagui, A. (TA)

2023 - 2024
Winter

Wednesday
1:30 PM
4:20 PM

Swisher, J. (PI)
Lovins, A. (PI)
Pena Brown, K. (TA)
Ruzekowicz, J. (TA)

2023 - 2024
Spring

Wednesday
1:30 PM
4:20 PM

Kempf, E. (PI)

2023 - 2024
Winter

Wednesday
3:00 PM
5:50 PM

Karamustafa, A. (PI)
Campani, E. (GP)

2023 - 2024
Winter

Vardi, G. (PI)

2023 - 2024
Autumn

Monday Wednesday
10:30 AM
11:50 AM

McFaul, M. (PI)

2023 - 2024
Winter

Monday
1:30 PM
4:20 PM

Tandon, C. (TA)
Miller, R. (TA)
Murran, A. (TA)
Venukanthan, S. (TA)
Aguirre, S. (TA)
Calvo, M. (TA)
Fine, J. (TA)
Frank, Z. (PI)

2023 - 2024
Autumn

Monday Wednesday Friday
10:30 AM
11:20 AM

Seetah, K. (PI)

2023 - 2024
Autumn

Monday
9:30 AM
10:20 AM

Seetah, K. (PI)

2023 - 2024
Autumn

Monday
9:30 AM
10:20 AM

Field, C. (PI)
Malpani, R. (PI)
Sharbono, B. (PI)
Dunbar, R. (PI)
Weinstein, S. (PI)

2023 - 2024
Winter

Thursday
3:00 PM
5:50 PM

Crombez, C. (PI)

2023 - 2024
Winter

Monday Wednesday
3:00 PM
4:20 PM

Jones, J. (PI)
Salvador, B. (TA)
Cuevas, A. (TA)
Barber, R. (TA)
Pesantez, S. (TA)
Dakad, N. (TA)
Gomez, X. (TA)

2023 - 2024
Spring

Monday Wednesday
1:30 PM
2:50 PM

Magen, A. (PI)

2023 - 2024
Spring

Tuesday Thursday
12:00 PM
1:20 PM

Granovetter, M. (PI)

2023 - 2024
Autumn

Tuesday Thursday
10:30 AM
11:50 AM

Tsutsui, K. (PI)
Adams-Menendez, N. (TA)

2023 - 2024
Spring

Monday Wednesday
1:30 PM
2:50 PM

Eggleston, K. (PI)

2023 - 2024
Winter

Tuesday Thursday
3:00 PM
4:20 PM

McFaul, M. (PI)

2023 - 2024
Winter

Monday
1:30 PM
4:20 PM

Kramer, K. (GP)
Schmieding, L. (PI)

2023 - 2024
Autumn

Laurent, E. (PI)
calefas-strebelle, a. (PI)

2023 - 2024
Spring

Mistree, D. (PI)

2023 - 2024
Autumn

Monday
1:30 PM
4:20 PM

Jolluck, K. (PI)

2023 - 2024
Spring

Tuesday
1:30 PM
4:20 PM

Torigian, J. (TA)
Kotkin, S. (PI)
Nager, C. (TA)
Rice, C. (PI)
Zhong, D. (TA)

2023 - 2024
Winter

Tuesday
1:30 PM
2:50 PM

Trounce, M. (PI)
Franzese, L. (GP)
Jia, A. (GP)

2023 - 2024
Winter

Monday Wednesday
12:30 PM
2:20 PM

Diver, S. (PI)
Balogun, A. (TA)
Nomura, C. (TA)

2023 - 2024
Autumn

Wednesday
11:30 AM
1:20 PM

Kollmann, N. (PI)

2023 - 2024
Winter

Thursday
1:30 PM
4:20 PM

Weiner, A. (PI)

2023 - 2024
Autumn

Tuesday
1:30 PM
4:20 PM

Weiner, A. (PI)

2023 - 2024
Autumn

Tuesday
1:30 PM
4:20 PM

Patenaude, B. (PI)

2023 - 2024
Winter

Tuesday Thursday
3:00 PM
4:50 PM

Diver, S. (PI)
Sanchez, S. (TA)
Lee Hing, C. (TA)

2023 - 2024
Spring

Tuesday Thursday
1:30 PM
2:50 PM

Patenaude, B. (PI)

2023 - 2024
Autumn

Wednesday
3:30 PM
6:20 PM

Marciel, S. (PI)

2023 - 2024
Winter

Monday Wednesday
1:30 PM
2:50 PM

Jolluck, K. (PI)
Dowding, K. (GP)

2023 - 2024
Winter

Wednesday
1:30 PM
4:20 PM

Patenaude, B. (PI)

2023 - 2024
Winter

Wednesday
3:30 PM
6:20 PM

Jolluck, K. (PI)
Dowding, K. (GP)

2023 - 2024
Winter

Wednesday
1:30 PM
4:20 PM

Bennon, M. (PI)
de Souza, L. (TA)

2023 - 2024
Winter

Tuesday Thursday
11:30 AM
1:20 PM

Jolluck, K. (PI)

2023 - 2024
Spring

Thursday
1:30 PM
4:20 PM

Lion-Transler, C. (GP)
Admati, A. (PI)

2023 - 2024
Autumn

Monday Wednesday
1:30 PM
2:50 PM

Landy, J. (PI)

2023 - 2024
Winter

Thursday
4:30 PM
7:20 PM

Johnson, M. (TA)
Al-Saber, S. (PI)

2023 - 2024
Winter

Tuesday Thursday
4:30 PM
6:20 PM

POLISCI 22SC

Weiner, A. (PI)
Sagan, S. (PI)

2023 - 2024
Summer

Stoner, K. (PI)
Fu, Y. (TA)
Davis, S. (TA)
Folsz, H. (TA)
Scott, E. (TA)

2023 - 2024
Autumn

Tuesday Thursday
1:30 PM
2:50 PM

Lawton, D. (PI)

2023 - 2024
Spring

Wednesday Friday
1:30 PM
2:50 PM

Stoner, K. (PI)

2023 - 2024
Winter

Monday Wednesday
1:30 PM
2:50 PM

Stoner, K. (PI)

2023 - 2024
Winter

Monday Wednesday
1:30 PM
2:50 PM

Hoyt, A. (PI)
Castaneda, S. (TA)

2023 - 2024
Spring

Wednesday
1:30 PM
4:20 PM

Hoyt, A. (PI)
Castaneda, S. (TA)

2023 - 2024
Spring

Wednesday
1:30 PM
4:20 PM

Tal, A. (PI)

2023 - 2024
Spring

Tuesday Thursday
10:30 AM
11:50 AM

Seck, F. (PI)
Yu, K. (TA)

2023 - 2024
Spring

Monday Wednesday
9:30 AM
10:50 AM

Magen, A. (PI)

2023 - 2024
Spring

Tuesday Thursday
12:00 PM
1:20 PM

Jiang, D. (TA)
Liautaud, S. (PI)

2023 - 2024
Spring

Monday
1:30 PM
3:20 PM

Luo, S. (PI)

2023 - 2024
Autumn

Monday Wednesday
11:30 AM
12:50 PM

Reichert, J. (PI)

2023 - 2024
Winter

Monday Wednesday
3:00 PM
4:20 PM

Hmed, C. (PI)
Molkou, E. (PI)
calefas-strebelle, a. (PI)
Taraud, C. (PI)

2023 - 2024
Autumn

Hmed, C. (PI)
Molkou, E. (PI)
calefas-strebelle, a. (PI)

2023 - 2024
Winter

Ulloa, M. (PI)
Molkou, E. (PI)
calefas-strebelle, a. (PI)

2023 - 2024
Spring

Gottemoeller, R. (PI)

2023 - 2024
Winter

Tuesday Thursday
1:30 PM
2:50 PM

Arrigo, K. (PI)

2023 - 2024
Winter

Tuesday Thursday
9:00 AM
10:20 AM

Arrigo, K. (PI)

2023 - 2024
Winter

Tuesday Thursday
9:00 AM
10:20 AM

Lowenstein, M. (PI)

2023 - 2024
Autumn

Monday
9:30 AM
12:20 PM

Mejia Cubillos, J. (PI)

2023 - 2024
Spring

Tuesday Thursday
9:00 AM
10:20 AM

Mejia Cubillos, J. (PI)

2023 - 2024
Spring

Tuesday Thursday
1:30 PM
2:50 PM

Gordon, H. (TA)
Shin, G. (PI)

2023 - 2024
Winter

Tuesday Thursday
10:30 AM
11:50 AM

Fouka, V. (PI)
Laitin, D. (PI)

2023 - 2024
Spring

Wednesday
1:30 PM
4:20 PM

Magaloni-Kerpel, B. (PI)

2023 - 2024
Spring

Thursday
1:30 PM
4:20 PM

Milani, A. (PI)
Parhad, R. (GP)

2023 - 2024
Winter

Wednesday
1:30 PM
4:20 PM

O'Keefe, T. (PI)

2023 - 2024
Spring

Monday Wednesday
11:30 AM
12:50 PM

O'Keefe, T. (PI)

2023 - 2024
Winter

Monday Wednesday
11:30 AM
12:50 PM

Saperstein, A. (PI)

2023 - 2024
Spring

Monday Wednesday
3:00 PM
4:20 PM

Magaloni-Kerpel, B. (PI)

2023 - 2024
Spring

Wednesday
1:30 PM
4:20 PM

Mastro, O. (PI)

2023 - 2024
Winter

Wednesday
1:30 PM
3:20 PM

Cavalleiro, E. (PI)

2023 - 2024
Spring

Thursday
1:30 PM
4:20 PM

Diaz, A. (PI)

2023 - 2024
Winter

Tuesday
1:30 PM
4:20 PM

Dasher, R. (PI)

2023 - 2024
Winter

Tuesday Thursday
4:30 PM
5:50 PM

Tarapore, A. (PI)

2023 - 2024
Spring

Thursday
1:30 PM
3:20 PM

Rakove, R. (PI)

2023 - 2024
Spring

Tuesday Thursday
12:00 PM
1:20 PM

Karahan, B. (PI)
Alemdaroglu, A. (PI)

2023 - 2024
Spring

Monday
1:30 PM
4:20 PM

Lin, H. (PI)
Bhaskara, V. (TA)
Legrand, A. (TA)

2023 - 2024
Autumn

Tuesday Thursday
3:00 PM
4:20 PM

Pan, J. (PI)
DeButts, M. (TA)
Tordecillas, A. (TA)

2023 - 2024
Autumn

Wednesday Friday
10:30 AM
11:50 AM

Rakove, R. (PI)

2023 - 2024
Autumn

Monday Wednesday
1:30 PM
2:50 PM

OSPFLOR 26

De Romanis, V. (PI)
Campani, E. (GP)

2023 - 2024
Autumn

Rogers, D. (PI)
Brown, J. (PI)

2023 - 2024
Winter

Friday
10:00 AM
11:50 AM

Rakove, R. (PI)

2023 - 2024
Winter

Wednesday
1:30 PM
4:20 PM

Ruzekowicz, J. (TA)
Teng, X. (TA)
Jacobson, M. (PI)

2023 - 2024
Winter

Tuesday Thursday
12:00 PM
1:20 PM

Seck, F. (PI)

2023 - 2024
Winter

Monday Wednesday
9:30 AM
10:50 AM

Seck, F. (PI)

2023 - 2024
Winter

Monday Wednesday
9:30 AM
10:50 AM

Seck, F. (PI)

2023 - 2024
Winter

Monday Wednesday
9:30 AM
10:50 AM

Seck, F. (PI)

2023 - 2024
Winter

Monday Wednesday
9:30 AM
10:50 AM

Cohen, G. (PI)
Juarez, S. (TA)

2023 - 2024
Spring

Thursday
3:00 PM
5:50 PM

Gordon, H. (TA)
Shin, G. (PI)

2023 - 2024
Winter

Tuesday Thursday
10:30 AM
11:50 AM

Zhou, Y. (PI)

2023 - 2024
Spring

Tuesday Thursday
1:30 PM
2:50 PM

Pfefferkorn, R. (PI)
Stamos, A. (PI)

2023 - 2024
Autumn

Monday Wednesday
1:30 PM
2:50 PM

calefas-strebelle, a. (GP)
Herold, A. (PI)

2023 - 2024
Winter

Edwards, P. (PI)

2023 - 2024
Autumn

Tuesday Thursday
3:00 PM
4:20 PM

Smith, L. (PI)
Mhish, A. (TA)
Bai, H. (TA)
Anushikha, A. (TA)
Woo, V. (PI)

2023 - 2024
Autumn

Tuesday Thursday
9:00 AM
10:20 AM

Eesley, C. (PI)
Somda, F. (TA)
Parekh, N. (TA)
Kajese, V. (PI)

2023 - 2024
Spring

Tuesday Thursday
10:30 AM
12:20 PM

Tal, A. (PI)

2023 - 2024
Spring

Tuesday Thursday
10:30 AM
11:50 AM

Ming, Z. (PI)
Withers, S. (TA)

2023 - 2024
Winter

Tuesday Thursday
1:30 PM
2:50 PM

Boehm, A. (PI)
Sivas, D. (PI)

2023 - 2024
Spring

Monday Wednesday
11:10 AM
12:40 PM

Salkin, W. (PI)
Valenzuela, C. (TA)
Jordan, S. (TA)

2023 - 2024
Winter

Monday Wednesday
1:30 PM
2:50 PM

Kwon, T. (TA)
Ruzekowicz, J. (TA)
Jacobson, M. (PI)

2023 - 2024
Spring

Tuesday Thursday
1:30 PM
2:50 PM

Sneider, D. (PI)

2023 - 2024
Autumn

Tuesday Thursday
1:30 PM
2:50 PM

Cohen, S. (PI)
Hartung, M. (TA)
Murphy, M. (TA)

2023 - 2024
Winter

Tuesday Thursday
4:30 PM
5:50 PM

Surwillo, L. (PI)
Martinez Rey, S. (SI)

2023 - 2024
Spring

Monday Wednesday
10:30 AM
11:50 AM

Cooper, E. (TA)
McGuthry, M. (TA)
Abelson, S. (PI)

2023 - 2024
Winter

Monday Wednesday
3:00 PM
4:20 PM

Thiranagama, S. (PI)

2023 - 2024
Autumn

Tuesday Thursday
10:30 AM
11:50 AM

Tsutsui, K. (PI)
Adams-Menendez, N. (TA)

2023 - 2024
Spring

Monday Wednesday
1:30 PM
2:50 PM

Daniels, J. (PI)

2023 - 2024
Autumn

Monday Wednesday
3:00 PM
4:20 PM

Daniels, J. (PI)

2023 - 2024
Autumn

Monday Wednesday
3:00 PM
4:20 PM

Daniels, J. (PI)

2023 - 2024
Winter

Monday Wednesday
3:00 PM
4:20 PM

Daniels, J. (PI)

2023 - 2024
Winter

Monday Wednesday
3:00 PM
4:20 PM

Barber, R. (GP)
Kender, K. (GP)
Stone, L. (PI)

2023 - 2024
Spring

Wednesday
7:00 PM
9:00 PM

Sneider, D. (PI)

2023 - 2024
Autumn

Monday Wednesday
1:30 PM
2:50 PM

Sneider, D. (PI)

2023 - 2024
Autumn

Monday Wednesday
1:30 PM
2:50 PM

Ward, V. (PI)
Chao, T. (PI)
Owah, J. (TA)

2023 - 2024
Winter

Monday Wednesday
1:30 PM
2:50 PM

Correa, G. (PI)

2023 - 2024
Summer

Moon, Y. (PI)

2023 - 2024
Spring

Thursday
1:30 PM
4:20 PM

Moon, Y. (PI)

2023 - 2024
Spring

Thursday
1:30 PM
4:20 PM

Uchida, J. (PI)

2023 - 2024
Winter

Thursday
1:30 PM
4:20 PM

Tracy, C. (PI)

2023 - 2024
Autumn

Tuesday Thursday
4:30 PM
5:50 PM

Brown, M. (PI)
Felter, J. (PI)
Blank, S. (PI)
Lakhtakia, S. (TA)
Jonga, S. (TA)

2023 - 2024
Autumn

Monday
4:30 PM
7:20 PM

Felter, J. (PI)
Blank, S. (PI)
Aubakirova, M. (TA)
Paul, S. (TA)
Weinstein, S. (PI)

2023 - 2024
Spring

Tuesday
5:30 PM
8:20 PM

Borrelli, N. (PI)
Campani, E. (GP)

2023 - 2024
Winter

Africa, A. (PI)

2023 - 2024
Autumn

Africa, A. (PI)

2023 - 2024
Spring

Wong, S. (PI)
Doyle, A. (GP)

2023 - 2024
Autumn

Quenault, G. (PI)
calefas-strebelle, a. (GP)

2023 - 2024
Autumn

Crews, R. (PI)

2023 - 2024
Spring

Tuesday Thursday
12:00 PM
1:20 PM

Vardi, G. (PI)

2023 - 2024
Spring

Tuesday Thursday
10:30 AM
11:50 AM

Kahl, C. (PI)

2023 - 2024
Winter

Tuesday
9:00 AM
11:50 AM

Loyalka, P. (PI)
Koraicho, G. (TA)

2023 - 2024
Autumn

Thursday
9:00 AM
11:50 AM

Como, D. (PI)

2023 - 2024
Winter

Wednesday
4:30 PM
7:20 PM

Carragee, E. (PI)

2023 - 2024
Autumn

Tuesday Thursday
10:30 AM
11:50 AM

Stoner, K. (PI)
Fu, Y. (TA)
Davis, S. (TA)
Folsz, H. (TA)
Scott, E. (TA)

2023 - 2024
Autumn

Tuesday Thursday
1:30 PM
2:50 PM

Torigian, J. (TA)
Kotkin, S. (PI)
Nager, C. (TA)
Rice, C. (PI)
Zhong, D. (TA)

2023 - 2024
Winter

Tuesday
1:30 PM
2:50 PM

Xu, Y. (PI)
Luo, J. (TA)

2023 - 2024
Winter

Wednesday Friday
3:00 PM
4:20 PM

Batinic, J. (PI)

2023 - 2024
Winter

Wednesday
1:30 PM
4:20 PM

Batinic, J. (PI)

2023 - 2024
Winter

Wednesday
1:30 PM
4:20 PM

Grotto, A. (PI)

2023 - 2024
Winter

Tuesday Thursday
1:30 PM
2:50 PM

Jolluck, K. (PI)

2023 - 2024
Spring

Tuesday
1:30 PM
4:20 PM

Kollmann, N. (PI)

2023 - 2024
Winter

Thursday
1:30 PM
4:20 PM

Patenaude, B. (PI)

2023 - 2024
Winter

Tuesday Thursday
3:00 PM
4:50 PM

Jolluck, K. (PI)
Dowding, K. (GP)

2023 - 2024
Winter

Wednesday
1:30 PM
4:20 PM

Jolluck, K. (PI)
Dowding, K. (GP)

2023 - 2024
Winter

Wednesday
1:30 PM
4:20 PM

Jolluck, K. (PI)

2023 - 2024
Spring

Thursday
1:30 PM
4:20 PM

Hummel, H. (PI)
Kinslow, A. (PI)

2023 - 2024
Winter

Tuesday Thursday
10:30 AM
11:50 AM

Luo, S. (PI)

2023 - 2024
Autumn

Monday Wednesday
11:30 AM
12:50 PM

Coyne, B. (PI)
Minsk, A. (TA)
Ladendorf, T. (TA)
Owen, M. (TA)
Ray, W. (TA)
Thomas, M. (TA)
Luo, S. (TA)

2023 - 2024
Autumn

Tuesday Thursday
10:30 AM
11:50 AM

Salkin, W. (PI)
Valenzuela, C. (TA)
Jordan, S. (TA)

2023 - 2024
Winter

Monday Wednesday
1:30 PM
2:50 PM

Brown, M. (PI)
Felter, J. (PI)
Blank, S. (PI)
Lakhtakia, S. (TA)
Jonga, S. (TA)

2023 - 2024
Autumn

Monday
4:30 PM
7:20 PM

Lowenstein, M. (PI)

2023 - 2024
Autumn

Monday
9:30 AM
12:20 PM

Magaloni-Kerpel, B. (PI)

2023 - 2024
Spring

Wednesday
1:30 PM
4:20 PM

Ilchuk, Y. (PI)
Page, S. (TA)

2023 - 2024
Spring

Tuesday Thursday
3:00 PM
4:20 PM

Ilchuk, Y. (PI)
Page, S. (TA)

2023 - 2024
Spring

Tuesday Thursday
3:00 PM
4:20 PM

Williams, J. (GP)
Tal, A. (PI)

2023 - 2024
Winter

Monday Thursday
1:15 PM
2:35 PM

Diaz, A. (PI)

2023 - 2024
Winter

Tuesday
1:30 PM
4:20 PM

Heller, B. (PI)

2023 - 2024
Spring

Tuesday Thursday
11:10 AM
12:40 PM

INTLPOL 357

O'Connell, J. (PI)

2023 - 2024
Winter

Tuesday Thursday
2:15 PM
3:45 PM

Rakove, R. (PI)

2023 - 2024
Autumn

Monday Wednesday
1:30 PM
2:50 PM

Karamustafa, A. (PI)
Campani, E. (GP)

2023 - 2024
Spring

Cohen, G. (PI)
Juarez, S. (TA)

2023 - 2024
Spring

Thursday
3:00 PM
5:50 PM

Satia, P. (PI)
Fine, J. (TA)

2023 - 2024
Winter

Monday Wednesday
1:30 PM
2:50 PM

Perez Leal, P. (GP)
Mendez Lago, M. (PI)

2023 - 2024
Winter

Moon, Y. (PI)

2023 - 2024
Spring

Thursday
1:30 PM
4:20 PM

Uchida, J. (PI)

2023 - 2024
Winter

Thursday
1:30 PM
4:20 PM

Uchida, J. (PI)

2023 - 2024
Winter

Thursday
1:30 PM
4:20 PM

Salmeen, A. (GP)
Nation, J. (PI)
Baker, L. (PI)

2023 - 2024
Winter

Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday
10:30 AM
11:20 AM

Vardi, G. (PI)
Cortigiani, F. (TA)
Olson, J. (TA)

2023 - 2024
Autumn

Tuesday Thursday
10:30 AM
11:50 AM

Doyle, A. (GP)
Moss, P. (PI)

2023 - 2024
Autumn

Hugh, M. (GP)
Kanno, Y. (PI)

2023 - 2024
Autumn

Weiner, A. (PI)

2023 - 2024
Autumn

Tuesday
1:30 PM
4:20 PM

Perez Leal, P. (GP)
Reyes, O. (PI)

2023 - 2024
Spring

Magaloni-Kerpel, B. (PI)

2023 - 2024
Spring

Thursday
1:30 PM
4:20 PM

Africa, A. (GP)
Scanlon, H. (PI)

2023 - 2024
Autumn

Africa, A. (GP)
Scanlon, H. (PI)

2023 - 2024
Spring

Ayodele, M. (TA)
Getz, T. (PI)

2023 - 2024
Autumn

Tuesday Thursday
3:00 PM
4:20 PM

Patenaude, B. (PI)

2023 - 2024
Autumn

Tuesday Thursday
3:00 PM
4:50 PM

Ndegwa, J. (PI)

2023 - 2024
Autumn

Monday Wednesday
10:30 AM
11:50 AM

Ndegwa, J. (PI)

2023 - 2024
Autumn

Monday Wednesday
10:30 AM
11:50 AM

Francis, C. (PI)

2023 - 2024
Spring

Tuesday Thursday
10:30 AM
11:50 AM

Francis, C. (PI)

2023 - 2024
Spring

Tuesday Thursday
10:30 AM
11:50 AM

Campbell, J. (PI)
Harmse, K. (TA)
Ndegwa, J. (TA)
de Meira Borba, N. (TA)

2023 - 2024
Spring

Tuesday Thursday
9:00 AM
10:20 AM

Campbell, J. (PI)
Harmse, K. (TA)
Ndegwa, J. (TA)
de Meira Borba, N. (TA)

2023 - 2024
Spring

Tuesday Thursday
9:00 AM
10:20 AM

Hilton, S. (PI)
Perez Leal, P. (GP)

2023 - 2024
Spring

Al-Saber, S. (PI)

2023 - 2024
Summer

Perez Leal, P. (GP)
Estrada, G. (PI)

2023 - 2024
Winter

Makler, C. (PI)

2023 - 2024
Autumn

Monday Wednesday Friday
11:30 AM
12:50 PM

Makler, C. (PI)
Karstetter, A. (GP)

2023 - 2024
Spring

Monday Wednesday Friday
11:30 AM
12:50 PM

Cassio, M. (TA)
Parish, W. (TA)
Regalado, P. (PI)

2023 - 2024
Spring

Tuesday Thursday
10:30 AM
11:50 AM

Cassio, M. (TA)
Parish, W. (TA)
Regalado, P. (PI)

2023 - 2024
Spring

Tuesday Thursday
10:30 AM
11:50 AM

Makler, C. (PI)

2023 - 2024
Autumn

Tuesday Thursday
11:30 AM
1:20 PM

Makler, C. (PI)

2023 - 2024
Spring

Tuesday Thursday
11:30 AM
1:20 PM

Boul, R. (PI)

2023 - 2024
Winter

Tuesday Thursday
11:30 AM
1:20 PM

Boul, R. (PI)

2023 - 2024
Spring

Monday Wednesday
9:30 AM
11:20 AM

Bunuel, M. (PI)
Perez Leal, P. (GP)

2023 - 2024
Autumn

Perez Leal, P. (GP)
Perez Galan, B. (PI)

2023 - 2024
Spring

Doyle, A. (GP)
Beylunioglu Atli, A. (PI)
Atli, A. (PI)

2023 - 2024
Autumn

Kieschnick, J. (PI)
Huddleston, L. (TA)

2023 - 2024
Autumn

Monday Wednesday
3:00 PM
4:20 PM

Palumbo-Liu, D. (PI)

2023 - 2024
Summer

Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday
3:00 PM
4:20 PM

Ley, C. (PI)
Parsonnet, J. (PI)

2023 - 2024
Autumn

Monday Wednesday
10:30 AM
12:20 PM

Perez Blanco, A. (PI)
Perez Leal, P. (GP)

2023 - 2024
Spring