All Courses
Consult the spreadsheet of all IR approved courses
Please verify course offerings in ExploreCourses.
See BOSP Course Search for the most updated BOSP course offerings.
Title
Instructor
Quarter
Day, Time, Location
Thiranagama, S. (PI)
2023 - 2024
Winter
Tuesday Thursday
10:30 AM
11:50 AM
ECON 1
Taylor, J. (PI)
Tendall, M. (GP)
Rusch, K. (GP)
Tendall, M. (GP)
Rusch, K. (GP)
2023 - 2024
Autumn
Monday Wednesday
9:30 AM
11:20 AM
ECON 1
Tendall, M. (GP)
Duggan, M. (PI)
Rusch, K. (GP)
Duggan, M. (PI)
Rusch, K. (GP)
2023 - 2024
Winter
Tuesday Thursday
9:30 AM
11:20 AM
ECON 1
Tendall, M. (PI)
Rusch, K. (GP)
Rusch, K. (GP)
2023 - 2024
Spring
Monday Wednesday
1:30 PM
3:20 PM
EARTHSYS 10
Nevle, R. (PI)
Vargas, M. (PI)
Blythe, C. (TA)
Utz, T. (TA)
Salvador, M. (TA)
Schmitter, S. (TA)
Cuevas, A. (TA)
Beck, M. (TA)
Fajer, E. (TA)
Hok, J. (TA)
Gomez, X. (TA)
Arrigo, K. (PI)
Vargas, M. (PI)
Blythe, C. (TA)
Utz, T. (TA)
Salvador, M. (TA)
Schmitter, S. (TA)
Cuevas, A. (TA)
Beck, M. (TA)
Fajer, E. (TA)
Hok, J. (TA)
Gomez, X. (TA)
Arrigo, K. (PI)
2023 - 2024
Autumn
Monday Wednesday Friday
9:30 AM
10:20 AM
Pesic, A. (PI)
Cotsapas, P. (TA)
Dule, G. (TA)
Cotsapas, P. (TA)
Dule, G. (TA)
2023 - 2024
Winter
Monday Wednesday Friday
9:30 AM
10:20 AM
Pesic, A. (PI)
Cotsapas, P. (TA)
Dule, G. (TA)
Cotsapas, P. (TA)
Dule, G. (TA)
2023 - 2024
Winter
Monday Wednesday Friday
9:30 AM
10:20 AM
EARTHSYS 101
Nairn, I. (TA)
Beck, M. (TA)
Venukanthan, S. (TA)
Durlofsky, L. (PI)
Azevedo, I. (PI)
Beck, M. (TA)
Venukanthan, S. (TA)
Durlofsky, L. (PI)
Azevedo, I. (PI)
2023 - 2024
Winter
Monday Wednesday Friday
1:30 PM
2:20 PM
ENERGY 101
Nairn, I. (TA)
Beck, M. (TA)
Venukanthan, S. (TA)
Durlofsky, L. (PI)
Azevedo, I. (PI)
Beck, M. (TA)
Venukanthan, S. (TA)
Durlofsky, L. (PI)
Azevedo, I. (PI)
2023 - 2024
Winter
Monday Wednesday Friday
1:30 PM
2:20 PM
Jean-Baptiste, R. (PI)
Crandall, M. (SI)
Crandall, M. (SI)
2023 - 2024
Spring
Tuesday Thursday
9:00 AM
10:20 AM
GLOBAL 101
Lazic, J. (PI)
Kuhns, K. (PI)
Kuhns, K. (PI)
2023 - 2024
Autumn
Tuesday Thursday
10:30 AM
11:50 AM
Van Tuyl, P. (PI)
2023 - 2024
Winter
Tuesday Thursday
3:00 PM
4:50 PM
Fearon, J. (PI)
Kaufmann, J. (TA)
Theophanous, P. (TA)
Peters, S. (TA)
Park, P. (TA)
Kaufmann, J. (TA)
Theophanous, P. (TA)
Peters, S. (TA)
Park, P. (TA)
2023 - 2024
Autumn
Monday Wednesday Friday
10:30 AM
11:50 AM
MacDonald, M. (TA)
Tomz, M. (PI)
Tomz, M. (PI)
2023 - 2024
Summer
Monday Tuesday Wednesday
3:00 PM
4:15 PM
Fearon, J. (PI)
Kaufmann, J. (TA)
Theophanous, P. (TA)
Peters, S. (TA)
Park, P. (TA)
Kaufmann, J. (TA)
Theophanous, P. (TA)
Peters, S. (TA)
Park, P. (TA)
2023 - 2024
Autumn
Monday Wednesday Friday
10:30 AM
11:50 AM
MacDonald, M. (TA)
Tomz, M. (PI)
Tomz, M. (PI)
2023 - 2024
Summer
Monday Tuesday Wednesday
3:00 PM
4:15 PM
SUSTAIN 101D
Osman, K. (PI)
Totaro, J. (TA)
Vanderweyen, L. (TA)
Totaro, J. (TA)
Vanderweyen, L. (TA)
2023 - 2024
Autumn
Tuesday Thursday
9:00 AM
10:20 AM
EARTHSYS 102
Rehnborg, J. (TA)
King, M. (TA)
Kovscek, A. (PI)
Azevedo, I. (PI)
King, M. (TA)
Kovscek, A. (PI)
Azevedo, I. (PI)
2023 - 2024
Spring
Monday Wednesday Friday
1:30 PM
2:20 PM
Rehnborg, J. (TA)
King, M. (TA)
Kovscek, A. (PI)
Azevedo, I. (PI)
King, M. (TA)
Kovscek, A. (PI)
Azevedo, I. (PI)
2023 - 2024
Spring
Monday Wednesday Friday
1:30 PM
2:20 PM
Rakove, R. (PI)
von Kumberg, A. (GP)
von Kumberg, A. (GP)
2023 - 2024
Spring
Monday Wednesday Friday
9:30 AM
10:20 AM
Rakove, R. (PI)
2023 - 2024
Summer
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday
10:30 AM
11:45 AM
Rakove, R. (PI)
von Kumberg, A. (GP)
von Kumberg, A. (GP)
2023 - 2024
Spring
Monday Wednesday Friday
9:30 AM
10:20 AM
Rakove, R. (PI)
2023 - 2024
Summer
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday
10:30 AM
11:45 AM
McKeon, S. (PI)
2023 - 2024
Autumn
Monday Wednesday
1:30 PM
3:20 PM
McKeon, S. (PI)
2023 - 2024
Winter
Monday Wednesday
1:30 PM
3:20 PM
Findlen, P. (PI)
2023 - 2024
Autumn
Wednesday
9:30 AM
12:20 PM
Woodward, J. (PI)
Gragg, D. (PI)
Stasio, K. (PI)
Underwood, S. (TA)
Blackwell, E. (TA)
Choudhary, D. (TA)
Dachille, J. (GP)
Gragg, D. (PI)
Stasio, K. (PI)
Underwood, S. (TA)
Blackwell, E. (TA)
Choudhary, D. (TA)
Dachille, J. (GP)
2023 - 2024
Autumn
Monday Wednesday Friday
10:30 AM
11:50 AM
Woodward, J. (PI)
Gragg, D. (PI)
Stasio, K. (PI)
Blackwell, E. (TA)
Budd, H. (TA)
Kelley, B. (TA)
Dachille, J. (GP)
Gragg, D. (PI)
Stasio, K. (PI)
Blackwell, E. (TA)
Budd, H. (TA)
Kelley, B. (TA)
Dachille, J. (GP)
2023 - 2024
Spring
Monday Wednesday Friday
10:30 AM
11:50 AM
Cohen, D. (PI)
2023 - 2024
Spring
Tuesday
1:30 PM
4:20 PM
Burke, K. (PI)
Veidis, E. (PI)
De Leo, G. (PI)
Luby, S. (PI)
Spencer, R. (TA)
Gomez, L. (TA)
Abid, A. (TA)
Miller, R. (TA)
Martins, K. (TA)
Lieu, B. (TA)
Veidis, E. (PI)
De Leo, G. (PI)
Luby, S. (PI)
Spencer, R. (TA)
Gomez, L. (TA)
Abid, A. (TA)
Miller, R. (TA)
Martins, K. (TA)
Lieu, B. (TA)
2023 - 2024
Autumn
Tuesday Thursday
12:00 PM
1:20 PM
Coyne, B. (PI)
Minsk, A. (TA)
Ladendorf, T. (TA)
Owen, M. (TA)
Ray, W. (TA)
Thomas, M. (TA)
Luo, S. (TA)
Minsk, A. (TA)
Ladendorf, T. (TA)
Owen, M. (TA)
Ray, W. (TA)
Thomas, M. (TA)
Luo, S. (TA)
2023 - 2024
Autumn
Tuesday Thursday
10:30 AM
11:50 AM
Burke, K. (PI)
Veidis, E. (PI)
De Leo, G. (PI)
Luby, S. (PI)
Spencer, R. (TA)
Gomez, L. (TA)
Abid, A. (TA)
Miller, R. (TA)
Martins, K. (TA)
Lieu, B. (TA)
Veidis, E. (PI)
De Leo, G. (PI)
Luby, S. (PI)
Spencer, R. (TA)
Gomez, L. (TA)
Abid, A. (TA)
Miller, R. (TA)
Martins, K. (TA)
Lieu, B. (TA)
2023 - 2024
Autumn
Tuesday Thursday
12:00 PM
1:20 PM
Burke, K. (PI)
Veidis, E. (PI)
De Leo, G. (PI)
Luby, S. (PI)
Spencer, R. (TA)
Gomez, L. (TA)
Abid, A. (TA)
Miller, R. (TA)
Martins, K. (TA)
Lieu, B. (TA)
Veidis, E. (PI)
De Leo, G. (PI)
Luby, S. (PI)
Spencer, R. (TA)
Gomez, L. (TA)
Abid, A. (TA)
Miller, R. (TA)
Martins, K. (TA)
Lieu, B. (TA)
2023 - 2024
Autumn
Tuesday Thursday
12:00 PM
1:20 PM
Coyne, B. (PI)
Minsk, A. (TA)
Ladendorf, T. (TA)
Owen, M. (TA)
Ray, W. (TA)
Thomas, M. (TA)
Luo, S. (TA)
Minsk, A. (TA)
Ladendorf, T. (TA)
Owen, M. (TA)
Ray, W. (TA)
Thomas, M. (TA)
Luo, S. (TA)
2023 - 2024
Autumn
Tuesday Thursday
10:30 AM
11:50 AM
Tandon, C. (TA)
Miller, R. (TA)
Murran, A. (TA)
Venukanthan, S. (TA)
Aguirre, S. (TA)
Calvo, M. (TA)
Fine, J. (TA)
Frank, Z. (PI)
Miller, R. (TA)
Murran, A. (TA)
Venukanthan, S. (TA)
Aguirre, S. (TA)
Calvo, M. (TA)
Fine, J. (TA)
Frank, Z. (PI)
2023 - 2024
Autumn
Monday Wednesday Friday
10:30 AM
11:20 AM
Vardi, G. (PI)
Cortigiani, F. (TA)
Olson, J. (TA)
Cortigiani, F. (TA)
Olson, J. (TA)
2023 - 2024
Autumn
Tuesday Thursday
10:30 AM
11:50 AM
Vardi, G. (PI)
Cortigiani, F. (TA)
Olson, J. (TA)
Cortigiani, F. (TA)
Olson, J. (TA)
2023 - 2024
Autumn
Tuesday Thursday
10:30 AM
11:50 AM
PUBLPOL 104
Rosston, G. (PI)
2023 - 2024
Winter
Monday Wednesday
8:30 AM
10:20 AM
Briceno, X. (PI)
2023 - 2024
Spring
Monday Wednesday
1:30 PM
2:50 PM
Torigian, J. (TA)
Kotkin, S. (PI)
Nager, C. (TA)
Rice, C. (PI)
Zhong, D. (TA)
Kotkin, S. (PI)
Nager, C. (TA)
Rice, C. (PI)
Zhong, D. (TA)
2023 - 2024
Winter
Tuesday
1:30 PM
2:50 PM
Field, C. (PI)
Barnett, W. (PI)
Barnett, W. (PI)
2023 - 2024
Spring
Tuesday Thursday
10:30 AM
11:20 AM
Naylor, R. (PI)
Varkey, K. (TA)
Varkey, K. (TA)
2023 - 2024
Spring
Tuesday Thursday
9:30 AM
11:20 AM
Naylor, R. (PI)
Varkey, K. (TA)
Varkey, K. (TA)
2023 - 2024
Spring
Tuesday Thursday
9:30 AM
11:20 AM
COLLEGE 107
Luby, S. (PI)
Edwards, P. (PI)
Edwards, P. (PI)
2023 - 2024
Spring
Monday Wednesday
2:30 PM
3:20 PM
Woodward, J. (PI)
Gragg, D. (PI)
Stasio, K. (PI)
Underwood, S. (TA)
Blackwell, E. (TA)
Choudhary, D. (TA)
Dachille, J. (GP)
Gragg, D. (PI)
Stasio, K. (PI)
Underwood, S. (TA)
Blackwell, E. (TA)
Choudhary, D. (TA)
Dachille, J. (GP)
2023 - 2024
Autumn
Monday Wednesday Friday
10:30 AM
11:50 AM
Woodward, J. (PI)
Gragg, D. (PI)
Stasio, K. (PI)
Blackwell, E. (TA)
Budd, H. (TA)
Kelley, B. (TA)
Dachille, J. (GP)
Gragg, D. (PI)
Stasio, K. (PI)
Blackwell, E. (TA)
Budd, H. (TA)
Kelley, B. (TA)
Dachille, J. (GP)
2023 - 2024
Spring
Monday Wednesday Friday
10:30 AM
11:50 AM
Woodward, J. (PI)
Gragg, D. (PI)
Stasio, K. (PI)
Underwood, S. (TA)
Blackwell, E. (TA)
Choudhary, D. (TA)
Dachille, J. (GP)
Gragg, D. (PI)
Stasio, K. (PI)
Underwood, S. (TA)
Blackwell, E. (TA)
Choudhary, D. (TA)
Dachille, J. (GP)
2023 - 2024
Autumn
Monday Wednesday Friday
10:30 AM
11:50 AM
Woodward, J. (PI)
Gragg, D. (PI)
Stasio, K. (PI)
Blackwell, E. (TA)
Budd, H. (TA)
Kelley, B. (TA)
Dachille, J. (GP)
Gragg, D. (PI)
Stasio, K. (PI)
Blackwell, E. (TA)
Budd, H. (TA)
Kelley, B. (TA)
Dachille, J. (GP)
2023 - 2024
Spring
Monday Wednesday Friday
10:30 AM
11:50 AM
Swisher, J. (PI)
Lovins, A. (PI)
Pena Brown, K. (TA)
Ruzekowicz, J. (TA)
Zenagui, A. (TA)
Lovins, A. (PI)
Pena Brown, K. (TA)
Ruzekowicz, J. (TA)
Zenagui, A. (TA)
2023 - 2024
Winter
Wednesday
1:30 PM
4:20 PM
Swisher, J. (PI)
Lovins, A. (PI)
Lovins, A. (PI)
2023 - 2024
Spring
Wednesday
1:30 PM
4:20 PM
Hsu, K. (PI)
Gragg, D. (PI)
Gragg, D. (PI)
2023 - 2024
Summer
Monday Wednesday
9:30 AM
11:20 AM
Brates, V. (PI)
2023 - 2024
Autumn
Wednesday
3:00 PM
4:20 PM
Brates, V. (PI)
2023 - 2024
Autumn
Monday Wednesday
1:30 PM
2:50 PM
Piech, C. (PI)
Xie, M. (TA)
Wang, S. (TA)
Woodrow, J. (TA)
Michel, I. (TA)
Cheng, K. (TA)
Tinker, J. (TA)
El Boudali, H. (TA)
Fakih, N. (TA)
Harvill, M. (TA)
Qiu, T. (TA)
Alagbe, K. (TA)
Kang, R. (TA)
Cochran, K. (TA)
Vu, M. (TA)
Ravi, N. (TA)
Chellah, O. (TA)
Palleti, R. (TA)
Mejia, J. (TA)
Xie, M. (TA)
Wang, S. (TA)
Woodrow, J. (TA)
Michel, I. (TA)
Cheng, K. (TA)
Tinker, J. (TA)
El Boudali, H. (TA)
Fakih, N. (TA)
Harvill, M. (TA)
Qiu, T. (TA)
Alagbe, K. (TA)
Kang, R. (TA)
Cochran, K. (TA)
Vu, M. (TA)
Ravi, N. (TA)
Chellah, O. (TA)
Palleti, R. (TA)
Mejia, J. (TA)
2023 - 2024
Autumn
Monday Wednesday Friday
3:30 PM
4:50 PM
Cain, J. (PI)
Michel, I. (TA)
Cheng, K. (TA)
Borbon Miranda, C. (TA)
Harvill, M. (TA)
Alagbe, K. (TA)
Vu, M. (TA)
Ravi, N. (TA)
Mejia, J. (TA)
Grover, K. (TA)
Gupta, A. (TA)
Michel, I. (TA)
Cheng, K. (TA)
Borbon Miranda, C. (TA)
Harvill, M. (TA)
Alagbe, K. (TA)
Vu, M. (TA)
Ravi, N. (TA)
Mejia, J. (TA)
Grover, K. (TA)
Gupta, A. (TA)
2023 - 2024
Winter
Monday Wednesday Friday
3:00 PM
4:20 PM
Cain, J. (PI)
Michel, I. (TA)
Cheng, K. (TA)
Harvill, M. (PI)
Buch, D. (TA)
Alagbe, K. (TA)
Vu, M. (TA)
Palleti, R. (TA)
Mejia, J. (TA)
Grover, K. (TA)
Michel, I. (TA)
Cheng, K. (TA)
Harvill, M. (PI)
Buch, D. (TA)
Alagbe, K. (TA)
Vu, M. (TA)
Palleti, R. (TA)
Mejia, J. (TA)
Grover, K. (TA)
2023 - 2024
Spring
Monday Wednesday Friday
3:00 PM
4:20 PM
Cochran, K. (PI)
2023 - 2024
Summer
Monday Wednesday Friday
3:00 PM
4:15 PM
HISTORY 10C
Daughton, J. (PI)
Zhang, A. (TA)
Zhang, A. (TA)
2023 - 2024
Winter
Tuesday Thursday
10:30 AM
11:50 AM
COLLEGE 110
Diamond, L. (PI)
Fishkin, J. (PI)
Fishkin, J. (PI)
2023 - 2024
Spring
Monday Wednesday
10:30 AM
11:20 AM
HISTORY 110C
Daughton, J. (PI)
Zhang, A. (TA)
Zhang, A. (TA)
2023 - 2024
Winter
Tuesday Thursday
10:30 AM
11:50 AM
Schultz, K. (PI)
Kaufmann, J. (TA)
Tchaouchev, D. (TA)
Scott, E. (TA)
MacDonald, M. (TA)
Kaufmann, J. (TA)
Tchaouchev, D. (TA)
Scott, E. (TA)
MacDonald, M. (TA)
2023 - 2024
Spring
Monday Wednesday Friday
10:30 AM
11:20 AM
Schultz, K. (PI)
Kaufmann, J. (TA)
Tchaouchev, D. (TA)
Scott, E. (TA)
MacDonald, M. (TA)
Kaufmann, J. (TA)
Tchaouchev, D. (TA)
Scott, E. (TA)
MacDonald, M. (TA)
2023 - 2024
Spring
Monday Wednesday Friday
10:30 AM
11:20 AM
Schultz, K. (PI)
Kaufmann, J. (TA)
Tchaouchev, D. (TA)
Scott, E. (TA)
MacDonald, M. (TA)
Kaufmann, J. (TA)
Tchaouchev, D. (TA)
Scott, E. (TA)
MacDonald, M. (TA)
2023 - 2024
Spring
Monday Wednesday Friday
10:30 AM
11:20 AM
Schultz, K. (PI)
Kaufmann, J. (TA)
Tchaouchev, D. (TA)
Scott, E. (TA)
MacDonald, M. (TA)
Kaufmann, J. (TA)
Tchaouchev, D. (TA)
Scott, E. (TA)
MacDonald, M. (TA)
2023 - 2024
Spring
Monday Wednesday Friday
10:30 AM
11:20 AM
Peay, K. (PI)
Utz, T. (TA)
Molbak, L. (TA)
Glickman, M. (TA)
Salvador, M. (TA)
Bradley, K. (TA)
Utz, T. (TA)
Molbak, L. (TA)
Glickman, M. (TA)
Salvador, M. (TA)
Bradley, K. (TA)
2023 - 2024
Winter
Monday Wednesday Friday
11:30 AM
12:20 PM
Peay, K. (PI)
Utz, T. (TA)
Molbak, L. (TA)
Glickman, M. (TA)
Salvador, M. (TA)
Bradley, K. (TA)
Utz, T. (TA)
Molbak, L. (TA)
Glickman, M. (TA)
Salvador, M. (TA)
Bradley, K. (TA)
2023 - 2024
Winter
Monday Wednesday Friday
11:30 AM
12:20 PM
POLISCI 111
Kennard, A. (PI)
Leonard, D. (TA)
Leonard, D. (TA)
2023 - 2024
Autumn
Monday Wednesday
3:00 PM
4:20 PM
Tandon, C. (TA)
Miller, R. (TA)
Murran, A. (TA)
Venukanthan, S. (TA)
Aguirre, S. (TA)
Calvo, M. (TA)
Fine, J. (TA)
Frank, Z. (PI)
Miller, R. (TA)
Murran, A. (TA)
Venukanthan, S. (TA)
Aguirre, S. (TA)
Calvo, M. (TA)
Fine, J. (TA)
Frank, Z. (PI)
2023 - 2024
Autumn
Monday Wednesday Friday
10:30 AM
11:20 AM
Tandon, C. (TA)
Miller, R. (TA)
Murran, A. (TA)
Venukanthan, S. (TA)
Aguirre, S. (TA)
Calvo, M. (TA)
Fine, J. (TA)
Frank, Z. (PI)
Miller, R. (TA)
Murran, A. (TA)
Venukanthan, S. (TA)
Aguirre, S. (TA)
Calvo, M. (TA)
Fine, J. (TA)
Frank, Z. (PI)
2023 - 2024
Autumn
Monday Wednesday Friday
10:30 AM
11:20 AM
Seetah, K. (PI)
2023 - 2024
Autumn
Monday
9:30 AM
10:20 AM
Seetah, K. (PI)
2023 - 2024
Autumn
Monday
9:30 AM
10:20 AM
POLISCI 113
Stoner, K. (PI)
2023 - 2024
Winter
Monday Wednesday
1:30 PM
2:50 PM
Jones, J. (PI)
Salvador, B. (TA)
Cuevas, A. (TA)
Barber, R. (TA)
Pesantez, S. (TA)
Gomez, X. (TA)
Salvador, B. (TA)
Cuevas, A. (TA)
Barber, R. (TA)
Pesantez, S. (TA)
Gomez, X. (TA)
2023 - 2024
Spring
Monday Wednesday
1:30 PM
2:50 PM
Jones, J. (PI)
Salvador, B. (TA)
Cuevas, A. (TA)
Barber, R. (TA)
Pesantez, S. (TA)
Gomez, X. (TA)
Salvador, B. (TA)
Cuevas, A. (TA)
Barber, R. (TA)
Pesantez, S. (TA)
Gomez, X. (TA)
2023 - 2024
Spring
Monday Wednesday
1:30 PM
2:50 PM
HUMRTS 114
Cohen, D. (PI)
2023 - 2024
Winter
Wednesday
1:30 PM
4:20 PM
SOC 114
Granovetter, M. (PI)
2023 - 2024
Autumn
Tuesday Thursday
10:30 AM
11:50 AM
URBANST 114
Hansen, T. (PI)
2023 - 2024
Autumn
Monday Wednesday
9:30 AM
10:50 AM
INTNLREL 114D
Stoner, K. (PI)
Fu, Y. (TA)
Davis, S. (TA)
Folsz, H. (TA)
Scott, E. (TA)
Fu, Y. (TA)
Davis, S. (TA)
Folsz, H. (TA)
Scott, E. (TA)
2023 - 2024
Autumn
Tuesday Thursday
1:30 PM
2:50 PM
POLISCI 114D
Stoner, K. (PI)
Fu, Y. (TA)
Davis, S. (TA)
Folsz, H. (TA)
Scott, E. (TA)
Fu, Y. (TA)
Davis, S. (TA)
Folsz, H. (TA)
Scott, E. (TA)
2023 - 2024
Autumn
Tuesday Thursday
1:30 PM
2:50 PM
Trinkunas, H. (PI)
Slate, D. (TA)
Kaufmann, J. (TA)
Salm, M. (TA)
Chen, A. (TA)
Sagan, S. (PI)
Slate, D. (TA)
Kaufmann, J. (TA)
Salm, M. (TA)
Chen, A. (TA)
Sagan, S. (PI)
2023 - 2024
Winter
Monday Wednesday
4:30 PM
5:50 PM
Trinkunas, H. (PI)
Slate, D. (TA)
Kaufmann, J. (TA)
Salm, M. (TA)
Chen, A. (TA)
Sagan, S. (PI)
Slate, D. (TA)
Kaufmann, J. (TA)
Salm, M. (TA)
Chen, A. (TA)
Sagan, S. (PI)
2023 - 2024
Winter
Monday Wednesday
4:30 PM
5:50 PM
O'Connell, J. (PI)
2023 - 2024
Spring
Monday Wednesday
3:00 PM
4:20 PM
RELIGST 115
Vergani, V. (PI)
Bigelow, A. (PI)
Bigelow, A. (PI)
2023 - 2024
Winter
Tuesday Thursday
1:30 PM
2:50 PM
Tsutsui, K. (PI)
Adams-Menendez, N. (TA)
Adams-Menendez, N. (TA)
2023 - 2024
Spring
Monday Wednesday
1:30 PM
2:50 PM
2023 - 2024
Spring
INTNLREL 116
Stedman, S. (PI)
2023 - 2024
Winter
Tuesday
1:30 PM
4:20 PM
Torigian, J. (TA)
Kotkin, S. (PI)
Nager, C. (TA)
Rice, C. (PI)
Zhong, D. (TA)
Kotkin, S. (PI)
Nager, C. (TA)
Rice, C. (PI)
Zhong, D. (TA)
2023 - 2024
Winter
Tuesday
1:30 PM
2:50 PM
Peay, K. (PI)
Utz, T. (TA)
Molbak, L. (TA)
Glickman, M. (TA)
Salvador, M. (TA)
Bradley, K. (TA)
Utz, T. (TA)
Molbak, L. (TA)
Glickman, M. (TA)
Salvador, M. (TA)
Bradley, K. (TA)
2023 - 2024
Winter
Monday Wednesday Friday
11:30 AM
12:20 PM
Eggleston, K. (PI)
2023 - 2024
Winter
Tuesday Thursday
3:00 PM
4:20 PM
HUMRTS 117
Heller, B. (PI)
2023 - 2024
Spring
Tuesday Thursday
11:10 AM
12:40 PM
INTNLREL 117
Tal, A. (PI)
2023 - 2024
Spring
Tuesday Thursday
10:30 AM
11:50 AM
Xu, Y. (PI)
Luo, J. (TA)
Luo, J. (TA)
2023 - 2024
Winter
Wednesday Friday
3:00 PM
4:20 PM
ECON 118
Saavedra Pineda, S. (PI)
2023 - 2024
Spring
Monday Wednesday
3:30 PM
5:20 PM
POLISCI 118P
Milani, A. (PI)
Parhad, R. (GP)
Parhad, R. (GP)
2023 - 2024
Autumn
Wednesday
1:30 PM
4:20 PM
OSPSANTG 118X
Albornoz, C. (PI)
Jaksic, I. (GP)
Jaksic, I. (GP)
2023 - 2024
Autumn
Luders, R. (PI)
2023 - 2024
Summer
Karlan, P. (PI)
2023 - 2024
Winter
Edmondson, C. (PI)
2023 - 2024
Spring
Monday Wednesday
11:30 AM
12:50 PM
Trounce, M. (PI)
Franzese, L. (GP)
Jia, A. (GP)
Franzese, L. (GP)
Jia, A. (GP)
2023 - 2024
Winter
Monday Wednesday
12:30 PM
2:20 PM
Trounce, M. (PI)
Franzese, L. (GP)
Jia, A. (GP)
Franzese, L. (GP)
Jia, A. (GP)
2023 - 2024
Winter
Monday Wednesday
12:30 PM
2:20 PM
Tsutsui, K. (PI)
Adams-Menendez, N. (TA)
Adams-Menendez, N. (TA)
2023 - 2024
Spring
Monday Wednesday
1:30 PM
2:50 PM
INTNLREL 122
Crombez, C. (PI)
2023 - 2024
Winter
Monday Wednesday
3:00 PM
4:20 PM
Trounce, M. (PI)
Franzese, L. (GP)
Jia, A. (GP)
Franzese, L. (GP)
Jia, A. (GP)
2023 - 2024
Winter
Monday Wednesday
12:30 PM
2:20 PM
Marciel, S. (PI)
2023 - 2024
Winter
Monday Wednesday
1:30 PM
2:50 PM
Crombez, C. (PI)
2023 - 2024
Spring
Monday Wednesday
3:00 PM
4:20 PM
EARTHSYS 125
Diver, S. (PI)
Sanchez, S. (TA)
Lee Hing, C. (TA)
Sanchez, S. (TA)
Lee Hing, C. (TA)
2023 - 2024
Spring
Tuesday Thursday
1:30 PM
2:50 PM
Chandrasekhar, A. (PI)
2023 - 2024
Spring
Tuesday Thursday
11:30 AM
1:20 PM
Tsutsui, K. (PI)
Adams-Menendez, N. (TA)
Adams-Menendez, N. (TA)
2023 - 2024
Spring
Monday Wednesday
1:30 PM
2:50 PM
Levy, I. (PI)
Gai, R. (TA)
Chang, Y. (TA)
Gai, R. (TA)
Chang, Y. (TA)
2023 - 2024
Spring
Monday Wednesday
3:00 PM
4:20 PM
Tal, A. (PI)
2023 - 2024
Spring
Tuesday Thursday
10:30 AM
11:50 AM
Diver, S. (PI)
Sanchez, S. (TA)
Lee Hing, C. (TA)
Sanchez, S. (TA)
Lee Hing, C. (TA)
2023 - 2024
Spring
Tuesday Thursday
1:30 PM
2:50 PM
Hansen, T. (PI)
2023 - 2024
Autumn
Monday Wednesday
9:30 AM
10:50 AM
Bhattacharya, J. (PI)
MaCurdy, T. (PI)
MaCurdy, T. (PI)
2023 - 2024
Autumn
Tuesday Thursday
4:30 PM
6:20 PM
Peterson, C. (PI)
2023 - 2024
Winter
Monday Wednesday
11:30 AM
12:50 PM
Lobo, K. (PI)
2023 - 2024
Spring
Monday Wednesday
4:30 PM
5:50 PM
Lobo, K. (PI)
2023 - 2024
Spring
Monday Wednesday
4:30 PM
5:50 PM
Lobo, K. (PI)
2023 - 2024
Spring
Monday Wednesday
4:30 PM
5:50 PM
Kramer, K. (GP)
Bruckner, U. (PI)
Bruckner, U. (PI)
2023 - 2024
Autumn
Giorgetti, L. (PI)
2023 - 2024
Autumn
Tuesday Thursday
12:00 PM
1:20 PM
Nobles, M. (PI)
Ross, D. (TA)
Charmot, S. (TA)
Ma, S. (TA)
Castro Pena, D. (TA)
Ross, D. (TA)
Charmot, S. (TA)
Ma, S. (TA)
Castro Pena, D. (TA)
2023 - 2024
Autumn
Tuesday Thursday
1:30 PM
2:50 PM
Nobles, M. (PI)
Upadhyay, R. (TA)
Vasilenok, N. (TA)
Dann, C. (TA)
Charmot, S. (TA)
Weinstein, J. (PI)
Upadhyay, R. (TA)
Vasilenok, N. (TA)
Dann, C. (TA)
Charmot, S. (TA)
Weinstein, J. (PI)
2023 - 2024
Spring
Monday Wednesday
1:30 PM
2:50 PM
Lion-Transler, C. (GP)
Admati, A. (PI)
Admati, A. (PI)
2023 - 2024
Autumn
Monday Wednesday
1:30 PM
2:50 PM
Giorgetti, L. (PI)
2023 - 2024
Winter
Monday Wednesday
9:30 AM
10:50 AM
Undheim, T. (PI)
2023 - 2024
Spring
Tuesday Thursday
3:00 PM
4:20 PM
Dule, G. (PI)
2023 - 2024
Spring
Monday Wednesday
11:30 AM
12:50 PM
Scheidel, W. (PI)
2023 - 2024
Spring
Monday Wednesday
10:30 AM
11:50 AM
Scheidel, W. (PI)
2023 - 2024
Spring
Monday Wednesday
10:30 AM
11:50 AM
Ludvik, C. (PI)
Hugh, M. (GP)
Hugh, M. (GP)
2023 - 2024
Spring
ETHICSOC 130
Coyne, B. (PI)
Patel, N. (TA)
Cloward, J. (TA)
Patel, N. (TA)
Cloward, J. (TA)
2023 - 2024
Spring
Tuesday Thursday
1:30 PM
2:50 PM
Edmondson, C. (PI)
2023 - 2024
Autumn
Monday Wednesday
9:30 AM
10:50 AM
Resina, J. (PI)
Ferrer, O. (TA)
Ferrer, O. (TA)
2023 - 2024
Autumn
Tuesday Thursday
10:30 AM
11:50 AM
Coyne, B. (PI)
Patel, N. (TA)
Cloward, J. (TA)
Patel, N. (TA)
Cloward, J. (TA)
2023 - 2024
Spring
Tuesday Thursday
1:30 PM
2:50 PM
Hummel, H. (PI)
Kinslow, A. (PI)
Kinslow, A. (PI)
2023 - 2024
Winter
Tuesday Thursday
10:30 AM
11:50 AM
ECON 131
Li, H. (PI)
Sperla, E. (GP)
Rozelle, S. (PI)
Sperla, E. (GP)
Rozelle, S. (PI)
2023 - 2024
Winter
Monday Wednesday
3:30 PM
5:20 PM
Edmondson, C. (PI)
2023 - 2024
Winter
Tuesday Thursday
12:00 PM
1:20 PM
Hoyos, H. (PI)
Viana, J. (SI)
Viana, J. (SI)
2023 - 2024
Winter
Tuesday Thursday
10:30 AM
11:50 AM
INTNLREL 131
Stoner, K. (PI)
2023 - 2024
Winter
Monday Wednesday
1:30 PM
2:50 PM
McQueen, A. (PI)
Stowell, C. (TA)
Owen, M. (TA)
Stowell, C. (TA)
Owen, M. (TA)
2023 - 2024
Spring
Tuesday Thursday
10:30 AM
11:50 AM
McQueen, A. (PI)
Stowell, C. (TA)
Owen, M. (TA)
Stowell, C. (TA)
Owen, M. (TA)
2023 - 2024
Spring
Tuesday Thursday
10:30 AM
11:50 AM
Seck, F. (PI)
Yu, K. (TA)
Yu, K. (TA)
2023 - 2024
Spring
Monday Wednesday
9:30 AM
10:50 AM
Pesic, A. (PI)
2023 - 2024
Spring
Tuesday Thursday
10:30 AM
11:50 AM
Seck, F. (PI)
Yu, K. (TA)
Yu, K. (TA)
2023 - 2024
Spring
Monday Wednesday
9:30 AM
10:50 AM
Seck, F. (PI)
Yu, K. (TA)
Yu, K. (TA)
2023 - 2024
Spring
Monday Wednesday
9:30 AM
10:50 AM
Coyne, B. (PI)
Mrsny, S. (SI)
Mrsny, S. (SI)
2023 - 2024
Summer
Monday Wednesday
10:30 AM
12:20 PM
Seck, F. (PI)
Yu, K. (TA)
Yu, K. (TA)
2023 - 2024
Spring
Monday Wednesday
9:30 AM
10:50 AM
ECON 134
Mejia Cubillos, J. (PI)
2023 - 2024
Spring
Tuesday Thursday
1:30 PM
2:50 PM
Nobles, M. (PI)
Ross, D. (TA)
Charmot, S. (TA)
Ma, S. (TA)
Castro Pena, D. (TA)
Ross, D. (TA)
Charmot, S. (TA)
Ma, S. (TA)
Castro Pena, D. (TA)
2023 - 2024
Autumn
Tuesday Thursday
1:30 PM
2:50 PM
Nobles, M. (PI)
Upadhyay, R. (TA)
Vasilenok, N. (TA)
Dann, C. (TA)
Charmot, S. (TA)
Weinstein, J. (PI)
Upadhyay, R. (TA)
Vasilenok, N. (TA)
Dann, C. (TA)
Charmot, S. (TA)
Weinstein, J. (PI)
2023 - 2024
Spring
Monday Wednesday
1:30 PM
2:50 PM
PUBLPOL 134
Jiang, D. (TA)
Liautaud, S. (PI)
Liautaud, S. (PI)
2023 - 2024
Spring
Monday
1:30 PM
3:20 PM
2023 - 2024
Winter
2023 - 2024
Winter
Levi, P. (PI)
Arellano Vences, J. (TA)
Makary, J. (TA)
Arellano Vences, J. (TA)
Makary, J. (TA)
2023 - 2024
Winter
Thursday
10:30 AM
1:20 PM
ILAC 136
Surwillo, L. (PI)
2023 - 2024
Winter
Monday Wednesday
10:30 AM
11:50 AM
Cooper, E. (TA)
Lin, T. (PI)
Lin, T. (PI)
2023 - 2024
Winter
Tuesday Thursday
9:30 AM
11:00 AM
Cooper, E. (TA)
Lin, T. (PI)
Lin, T. (PI)
2023 - 2024
Winter
Tuesday Thursday
9:30 AM
11:00 AM
Cooper, E. (TA)
Lin, T. (PI)
Lin, T. (PI)
2023 - 2024
Winter
Tuesday Thursday
9:30 AM
11:00 AM
2023 - 2024
Spring
Salkin, W. (PI)
Valenzuela, C. (TA)
Jordan, S. (TA)
Valenzuela, C. (TA)
Jordan, S. (TA)
2023 - 2024
Winter
Monday Wednesday
1:30 PM
2:50 PM
Reichert, J. (PI)
2023 - 2024
Winter
Monday Wednesday
3:00 PM
4:20 PM
HISTORY 139
Satia, P. (PI)
Fine, J. (TA)
Fine, J. (TA)
2023 - 2024
Winter
Monday Wednesday
1:30 PM
2:50 PM
OSPSANTG 14
Missana, S. (PI)
Jaksic, I. (GP)
Jaksic, I. (GP)
2023 - 2024
Autumn
Briceno, X. (PI)
2023 - 2024
Winter
Tuesday Thursday
1:30 PM
2:50 PM
INTNLREL 140A
Heller, B. (PI)
2023 - 2024
Winter
Monday Wednesday
10:30 AM
12:20 PM
INTNLREL 140B
Heller, B. (PI)
2023 - 2024
Spring
Tuesday Thursday
1:30 PM
2:50 PM
Patenaude, B. (PI)
2023 - 2024
Autumn
Tuesday Thursday
1:30 PM
2:50 PM
POLISCI 140P
Hill, P. (TA)
Grzymala-Busse, A. (PI)
Grzymala-Busse, A. (PI)
2023 - 2024
Autumn
Monday Wednesday
10:30 AM
11:50 AM
Nobles, M. (PI)
Ross, D. (TA)
Charmot, S. (TA)
Ma, S. (TA)
Castro Pena, D. (TA)
Ross, D. (TA)
Charmot, S. (TA)
Ma, S. (TA)
Castro Pena, D. (TA)
2023 - 2024
Autumn
Tuesday Thursday
1:30 PM
2:50 PM
Nobles, M. (PI)
Upadhyay, R. (TA)
Vasilenok, N. (TA)
Dann, C. (TA)
Charmot, S. (TA)
Weinstein, J. (PI)
Upadhyay, R. (TA)
Vasilenok, N. (TA)
Dann, C. (TA)
Charmot, S. (TA)
Weinstein, J. (PI)
2023 - 2024
Spring
Monday Wednesday
1:30 PM
2:50 PM
Patenaude, B. (PI)
2023 - 2024
Autumn
Tuesday Thursday
1:30 PM
2:50 PM
Arrigo, K. (PI)
2023 - 2024
Winter
Tuesday Thursday
9:00 AM
10:20 AM
Arrigo, K. (PI)
2023 - 2024
Winter
Tuesday Thursday
9:00 AM
10:20 AM
Bojic, J. (PI)
2023 - 2024
Autumn
Tuesday
4:30 PM
5:20 PM
Janus, K. (PI)
2023 - 2024
Spring
Thursday
1:30 PM
4:20 PM
Janus, K. (PI)
2023 - 2024
Spring
Thursday
1:30 PM
4:20 PM
Janus, K. (PI)
2023 - 2024
Spring
Thursday
1:30 PM
4:20 PM
Lion-Transler, C. (GP)
Admati, A. (PI)
Admati, A. (PI)
2023 - 2024
Autumn
Monday Wednesday
1:30 PM
2:50 PM
Lion-Transler, C. (GP)
Admati, A. (PI)
Admati, A. (PI)
2023 - 2024
Autumn
Monday Wednesday
1:30 PM
2:50 PM
Lion-Transler, C. (GP)
Admati, A. (PI)
Admati, A. (PI)
2023 - 2024
Autumn
Monday Wednesday
1:30 PM
2:50 PM
Staveley, A. (PI)
2023 - 2024
Spring
Tuesday Thursday
1:30 PM
2:50 PM
INTNLREL 145
Patenaude, B. (PI)
2023 - 2024
Summer
Monday Wednesday
12:00 PM
2:00 PM
Fan, Y. (TA)
Giesecke, K. (PI)
Giesecke, K. (PI)
2023 - 2024
Winter
Tuesday Thursday
10:30 AM
11:50 AM
Averbach, R. (PI)
Korotkov, G. (TA)
Korotkov, G. (TA)
2023 - 2024
Autumn
Tuesday Thursday
10:30 AM
11:50 AM
Ayodele, M. (TA)
Getz, T. (PI)
Getz, T. (PI)
2023 - 2024
Autumn
Tuesday Thursday
3:00 PM
4:20 PM
Ayodele, M. (TA)
Getz, T. (PI)
Getz, T. (PI)
2023 - 2024
Autumn
Tuesday Thursday
3:00 PM
4:20 PM
Ndegwa, J. (PI)
2023 - 2024
Autumn
Monday Wednesday
10:30 AM
11:50 AM
Page, S. (TA)
Lawton, D. (PI)
Lawton, D. (PI)
2023 - 2024
Winter
Monday Wednesday
11:30 AM
12:50 PM
O'Keefe, T. (PI)
2023 - 2024
Spring
Monday Wednesday
11:30 AM
12:50 PM
Lepech, M. (PI)
Laskowski, A. (TA)
Laskowski, A. (TA)
2023 - 2024
Autumn
Fong, D. (PI)
Lepech, M. (PI)
Lepech, M. (PI)
2023 - 2024
Summer
AFRICAAM 147
Campbell, J. (PI)
Harmse, K. (TA)
Ndegwa, J. (TA)
de Meira Borba, N. (TA)
Harmse, K. (TA)
Ndegwa, J. (TA)
de Meira Borba, N. (TA)
2023 - 2024
Spring
Tuesday Thursday
9:00 AM
10:20 AM
HISTORY 147
Campbell, J. (PI)
Harmse, K. (TA)
Ndegwa, J. (TA)
de Meira Borba, N. (TA)
Harmse, K. (TA)
Ndegwa, J. (TA)
de Meira Borba, N. (TA)
2023 - 2024
Spring
Tuesday Thursday
9:00 AM
10:20 AM
O'Keefe, T. (PI)
2023 - 2024
Winter
Monday Wednesday
11:30 AM
12:50 PM
Saperstein, A. (PI)
2023 - 2024
Spring
Monday Wednesday
3:00 PM
4:20 PM
Saperstein, A. (PI)
2023 - 2024
Spring
Monday Wednesday
3:00 PM
4:20 PM
Ilchuk, Y. (PI)
Page, S. (TA)
Page, S. (TA)
2023 - 2024
Spring
Tuesday Thursday
3:00 PM
4:20 PM
Pineda Pineda, A. (TA)
Bloom, N. (PI)
Bloom, N. (PI)
2023 - 2024
Winter
Monday Wednesday
9:30 AM
11:20 AM
OSPFLOR 15
Vigotti, L. (PI)
Campani, E. (GP)
Campani, E. (GP)
2023 - 2024
Autumn
OSPFLOR 15
Vigotti, L. (PI)
Campani, E. (GP)
Campani, E. (GP)
2023 - 2024
Winter
OSPFLOR 15
Vigotti, L. (PI)
Campani, E. (GP)
Campani, E. (GP)
2023 - 2024
Spring
Rosston, G. (PI)
2023 - 2024
Winter
Monday Wednesday
8:30 AM
10:20 AM
POLISCI 150A
Xu, Y. (PI)
Rhee, K. (TA)
Jiang, N. (TA)
Rhee, K. (TA)
Jiang, N. (TA)
2023 - 2024
Autumn
Monday Wednesday
1:30 PM
2:50 PM
Cassio, M. (TA)
Parish, W. (TA)
Regalado, P. (PI)
Parish, W. (TA)
Regalado, P. (PI)
2023 - 2024
Spring
Tuesday Thursday
10:30 AM
11:50 AM
Cassio, M. (TA)
Parish, W. (TA)
Regalado, P. (PI)
Parish, W. (TA)
Regalado, P. (PI)
2023 - 2024
Spring
Tuesday Thursday
10:30 AM
11:50 AM
Cassio, M. (TA)
Parish, W. (TA)
Regalado, P. (PI)
Parish, W. (TA)
Regalado, P. (PI)
2023 - 2024
Spring
Tuesday Thursday
10:30 AM
11:50 AM
Dasher, R. (PI)
2023 - 2024
Winter
Tuesday Thursday
4:30 PM
5:50 PM
Zur, D. (PI)
Sigley, A. (TA)
Sigley, A. (TA)
2023 - 2024
Winter
Tuesday Thursday
3:00 PM
4:20 PM
EARTHSYS 153
Nobles, M. (PI)
Ross, D. (TA)
Charmot, S. (TA)
Ma, S. (TA)
Castro Pena, D. (TA)
Ross, D. (TA)
Charmot, S. (TA)
Ma, S. (TA)
Castro Pena, D. (TA)
2023 - 2024
Autumn
Tuesday Thursday
1:30 PM
2:50 PM
EARTHSYS 153
Nobles, M. (PI)
Upadhyay, R. (TA)
Vasilenok, N. (TA)
Dann, C. (TA)
Charmot, S. (TA)
Weinstein, J. (PI)
Upadhyay, R. (TA)
Vasilenok, N. (TA)
Dann, C. (TA)
Charmot, S. (TA)
Weinstein, J. (PI)
2023 - 2024
Spring
Monday Wednesday
1:30 PM
2:50 PM
INTNLREL 153
Mejia Cubillos, J. (PI)
2023 - 2024
Spring
Tuesday Thursday
9:00 AM
10:20 AM
Kennard, A. (PI)
Hu, Q. (TA)
Hu, Q. (TA)
2023 - 2024
Spring
Tuesday Thursday
3:00 PM
4:20 PM
Acharya, A. (PI)
Bethlendy, L. (TA)
Bethlendy, L. (TA)
2023 - 2024
Summer
Monday Wednesday
10:30 AM
11:50 AM
Pesic, A. (PI)
Cotsapas, P. (TA)
Dule, G. (TA)
Cotsapas, P. (TA)
Dule, G. (TA)
2023 - 2024
Winter
Monday Wednesday Friday
9:30 AM
10:20 AM
Nobles, M. (PI)
Ross, D. (TA)
Charmot, S. (TA)
Ma, S. (TA)
Castro Pena, D. (TA)
Ross, D. (TA)
Charmot, S. (TA)
Ma, S. (TA)
Castro Pena, D. (TA)
2023 - 2024
Autumn
Tuesday Thursday
1:30 PM
2:50 PM
Nobles, M. (PI)
Upadhyay, R. (TA)
Vasilenok, N. (TA)
Dann, C. (TA)
Charmot, S. (TA)
Weinstein, J. (PI)
Upadhyay, R. (TA)
Vasilenok, N. (TA)
Dann, C. (TA)
Charmot, S. (TA)
Weinstein, J. (PI)
2023 - 2024
Spring
Monday Wednesday
1:30 PM
2:50 PM
Nobles, M. (PI)
Ross, D. (TA)
Charmot, S. (TA)
Ma, S. (TA)
Castro Pena, D. (TA)
Ross, D. (TA)
Charmot, S. (TA)
Ma, S. (TA)
Castro Pena, D. (TA)
2023 - 2024
Autumn
Tuesday Thursday
1:30 PM
2:50 PM
Nobles, M. (PI)
Upadhyay, R. (TA)
Vasilenok, N. (TA)
Dann, C. (TA)
Charmot, S. (TA)
Weinstein, J. (PI)
Upadhyay, R. (TA)
Vasilenok, N. (TA)
Dann, C. (TA)
Charmot, S. (TA)
Weinstein, J. (PI)
2023 - 2024
Spring
Monday Wednesday
1:30 PM
2:50 PM
ECON 155
Goulder, L. (PI)
Yan, J. (GP)
Yan, J. (GP)
2023 - 2024
Winter
Tuesday Thursday
9:30 AM
11:20 AM
Nobles, M. (PI)
Ross, D. (TA)
Charmot, S. (TA)
Ma, S. (TA)
Castro Pena, D. (TA)
Ross, D. (TA)
Charmot, S. (TA)
Ma, S. (TA)
Castro Pena, D. (TA)
2023 - 2024
Autumn
Tuesday Thursday
1:30 PM
2:50 PM
Nobles, M. (PI)
Upadhyay, R. (TA)
Vasilenok, N. (TA)
Dann, C. (TA)
Charmot, S. (TA)
Weinstein, J. (PI)
Upadhyay, R. (TA)
Vasilenok, N. (TA)
Dann, C. (TA)
Charmot, S. (TA)
Weinstein, J. (PI)
2023 - 2024
Spring
Monday Wednesday
1:30 PM
2:50 PM
2023 - 2024
Spring
Undheim, T. (PI)
2023 - 2024
Spring
Tuesday Thursday
3:00 PM
4:20 PM
Undheim, T. (PI)
2023 - 2024
Spring
Tuesday Thursday
3:00 PM
4:20 PM
Barletta, V. (PI)
2023 - 2024
Spring
Tuesday Thursday
10:30 AM
11:50 AM
COMM 158
Pan, J. (PI)
DeButts, M. (TA)
Tordecillas, A. (TA)
DeButts, M. (TA)
Tordecillas, A. (TA)
2023 - 2024
Autumn
Wednesday Friday
10:30 AM
11:50 AM
Sinclair, R. (PI)
2023 - 2024
Spring
Wednesday
5:30 PM
7:20 PM
Sinclair, R. (PI)
2023 - 2024
Spring
Wednesday
5:30 PM
7:20 PM
EARTHSYS 160
Kos, R. (PI)
2023 - 2024
Spring
Monday
9:30 AM
11:20 AM
INTNLREL 160
Patenaude, B. (PI)
2023 - 2024
Summer
Tuesday Thursday
12:00 PM
2:00 PM
ILAC 161
Kim, Y. (TA)
Hughes, N. (PI)
Hughes, N. (PI)
2023 - 2024
Autumn
Monday Wednesday
10:30 AM
11:50 AM
Maxmin, J. (PI)
2023 - 2024
Autumn
Monday
1:30 PM
4:20 PM
Nobles, M. (PI)
Ross, D. (TA)
Charmot, S. (TA)
Ma, S. (TA)
Castro Pena, D. (TA)
Ross, D. (TA)
Charmot, S. (TA)
Ma, S. (TA)
Castro Pena, D. (TA)
2023 - 2024
Autumn
Tuesday Thursday
1:30 PM
2:50 PM
Nobles, M. (PI)
Upadhyay, R. (TA)
Vasilenok, N. (TA)
Dann, C. (TA)
Charmot, S. (TA)
Weinstein, J. (PI)
Upadhyay, R. (TA)
Vasilenok, N. (TA)
Dann, C. (TA)
Charmot, S. (TA)
Weinstein, J. (PI)
2023 - 2024
Spring
Monday Wednesday
1:30 PM
2:50 PM
URBANST 164
Kos, R. (PI)
2023 - 2024
Spring
Monday
9:30 AM
11:20 AM
Gordon, H. (TA)
Shin, G. (PI)
Shin, G. (PI)
2023 - 2024
Winter
Tuesday Thursday
10:30 AM
11:50 AM
CHINA 168
Zhou, Y. (PI)
2023 - 2024
Spring
Tuesday Thursday
1:30 PM
2:50 PM
Rakove, R. (PI)
2023 - 2024
Autumn
Monday Wednesday
1:30 PM
2:50 PM
OSPOXFRD 17
Plaskitt, E. (PI)
Solywoda, S. (GP)
Solywoda, S. (GP)
2023 - 2024
Autumn
Gordon, D. (PI)
Dirzo, R. (PI)
Lee, H. (PI)
Markley, P. (TA)
Dirzo, R. (PI)
Lee, H. (PI)
Markley, P. (TA)
2023 - 2024
Winter
Monday Wednesday
3:00 PM
3:50 PM
Gordon, D. (PI)
Dirzo, R. (PI)
Lee, H. (PI)
Markley, P. (TA)
Dirzo, R. (PI)
Lee, H. (PI)
Markley, P. (TA)
2023 - 2024
Winter
Monday Wednesday
3:00 PM
3:50 PM
EARTHSYS 170
2023 - 2024
Autumn
EARTHSYS 170
Gordon, D. (PI)
Dirzo, R. (PI)
Lee, H. (PI)
Markley, P. (TA)
Dirzo, R. (PI)
Lee, H. (PI)
Markley, P. (TA)
2023 - 2024
Winter
Monday Wednesday
3:00 PM
3:50 PM
Gordon, D. (PI)
Dirzo, R. (PI)
Lee, H. (PI)
Markley, P. (TA)
Dirzo, R. (PI)
Lee, H. (PI)
Markley, P. (TA)
2023 - 2024
Winter
Monday Wednesday
3:00 PM
3:50 PM
Coyne, B. (PI)
Minsk, A. (TA)
Ladendorf, T. (TA)
Owen, M. (TA)
Ray, W. (TA)
Thomas, M. (TA)
Luo, S. (TA)
Minsk, A. (TA)
Ladendorf, T. (TA)
Owen, M. (TA)
Ray, W. (TA)
Thomas, M. (TA)
Luo, S. (TA)
2023 - 2024
Autumn
Tuesday Thursday
10:30 AM
11:50 AM
Coyne, B. (PI)
Minsk, A. (TA)
Ladendorf, T. (TA)
Owen, M. (TA)
Ray, W. (TA)
Thomas, M. (TA)
Luo, S. (TA)
Minsk, A. (TA)
Ladendorf, T. (TA)
Owen, M. (TA)
Ray, W. (TA)
Thomas, M. (TA)
Luo, S. (TA)
2023 - 2024
Autumn
Tuesday Thursday
10:30 AM
11:50 AM
Minian Andjel, A. (PI)
Bazzi, F. (TA)
Kuppusamy, K. (TA)
Bazzi, F. (TA)
Kuppusamy, K. (TA)
2023 - 2024
Winter
Monday Wednesday
4:30 PM
5:50 PM
Minian Andjel, A. (PI)
Bazzi, F. (TA)
Kuppusamy, K. (TA)
Bazzi, F. (TA)
Kuppusamy, K. (TA)
2023 - 2024
Winter
Monday Wednesday
4:30 PM
5:50 PM
Rakove, R. (PI)
2023 - 2024
Winter
Wednesday
1:30 PM
4:20 PM
CEE 173S
Ming, Z. (PI)
Withers, S. (TA)
Withers, S. (TA)
2023 - 2024
Winter
Tuesday Thursday
1:30 PM
2:50 PM
INTNLREL 174
Rakove, R. (PI)
2023 - 2024
Spring
Tuesday Thursday
12:00 PM
1:20 PM
Junghanns, W. (PI)
2023 - 2024
Spring
Pesic, A. (PI)
Cotsapas, P. (TA)
Dule, G. (TA)
Cotsapas, P. (TA)
Dule, G. (TA)
2023 - 2024
Winter
Monday Wednesday Friday
9:30 AM
10:20 AM
Pesic, A. (PI)
Cotsapas, P. (TA)
Dule, G. (TA)
Cotsapas, P. (TA)
Dule, G. (TA)
2023 - 2024
Winter
Monday Wednesday Friday
9:30 AM
10:20 AM
Pesic, A. (PI)
Cotsapas, P. (TA)
Dule, G. (TA)
Cotsapas, P. (TA)
Dule, G. (TA)
2023 - 2024
Winter
Monday Wednesday Friday
9:30 AM
10:20 AM
Pesic, A. (PI)
Cotsapas, P. (TA)
Dule, G. (TA)
Cotsapas, P. (TA)
Dule, G. (TA)
2023 - 2024
Winter
Monday Wednesday Friday
9:30 AM
10:20 AM
Boehm, A. (PI)
Sivas, D. (PI)
Sivas, D. (PI)
2023 - 2024
Spring
Monday Wednesday
11:10 AM
12:40 PM
Salkin, W. (PI)
Valenzuela, C. (TA)
Jordan, S. (TA)
Valenzuela, C. (TA)
Jordan, S. (TA)
2023 - 2024
Winter
Monday Wednesday
1:30 PM
2:50 PM
ETHICSOC 175W
Salkin, W. (PI)
Valenzuela, C. (TA)
Jordan, S. (TA)
Valenzuela, C. (TA)
Jordan, S. (TA)
2023 - 2024
Winter
Monday Wednesday
1:30 PM
2:50 PM
Salkin, W. (PI)
Valenzuela, C. (TA)
Jordan, S. (TA)
Valenzuela, C. (TA)
Jordan, S. (TA)
2023 - 2024
Winter
Monday Wednesday
1:30 PM
2:50 PM
Jacobson, M. (PI)
2023 - 2024
Spring
Tuesday Thursday
1:30 PM
2:50 PM
Sato, K. (PI)
2023 - 2024
Autumn
Tuesday Thursday
10:30 AM
11:50 AM
Cohen, S. (PI)
Hartung, M. (TA)
Murphy, M. (TA)
Hartung, M. (TA)
Murphy, M. (TA)
2023 - 2024
Winter
Tuesday Thursday
4:30 PM
5:50 PM
Zacharia, J. (PI)
2023 - 2024
Spring
Tuesday Thursday
12:00 PM
1:20 PM
FILMEDIA 178
Wolfe, M. (PI)
de Meira Borba, N. (TA)
de Meira Borba, N. (TA)
2023 - 2024
Winter
Tuesday Thursday
10:30 AM
11:50 AM
HISTORY 178
Wolfe, M. (PI)
de Meira Borba, N. (TA)
de Meira Borba, N. (TA)
2023 - 2024
Winter
Tuesday Thursday
10:30 AM
11:50 AM
EARTHSYS 178M
Cooper, E. (TA)
McGuthry, M. (TA)
Abelson, S. (PI)
McGuthry, M. (TA)
Abelson, S. (PI)
2023 - 2024
Winter
Monday Wednesday
3:00 PM
4:20 PM
ETHICSOC 178M
Cooper, E. (TA)
McGuthry, M. (TA)
Abelson, S. (PI)
McGuthry, M. (TA)
Abelson, S. (PI)
2023 - 2024
Winter
Monday Wednesday
3:00 PM
4:20 PM
Cooper, E. (TA)
McGuthry, M. (TA)
Abelson, S. (PI)
McGuthry, M. (TA)
Abelson, S. (PI)
2023 - 2024
Winter
Monday Wednesday
3:00 PM
4:20 PM
BIO 179
Daily, G. (PI)
Wolny, S. (TA)
Batista, N. (TA)
Levey, D. (TA)
Nguyen, O. (TA)
Wolny, S. (TA)
Batista, N. (TA)
Levey, D. (TA)
Nguyen, O. (TA)
2023 - 2024
Autumn
Wednesday
1:30 PM
4:20 PM
2023 - 2024
Winter
INTNLREL 180A
Cohen, D. (PI)
2023 - 2024
Spring
Tuesday
1:30 PM
4:20 PM
TAPS 180Q
Rehm, R. (PI)
2023 - 2024
Autumn
Wednesday
3:30 PM
6:20 PM
HISTORY 181B
Uran Kyzy, A. (TA)
Owens, M. (TA)
Barakat, N. (PI)
Owens, M. (TA)
Barakat, N. (PI)
2023 - 2024
Autumn
Monday Wednesday
9:30 AM
10:50 AM
INTNLREL 182
Vardi, G. (PI)
2023 - 2024
Autumn
Monday Wednesday
10:30 AM
11:50 AM
INTNLREL 183
Vardi, G. (PI)
2023 - 2024
Winter
Tuesday Thursday
10:30 AM
11:50 AM
Burke, K. (PI)
Veidis, E. (PI)
De Leo, G. (PI)
Luby, S. (PI)
Spencer, R. (TA)
Gomez, L. (TA)
Abid, A. (TA)
Miller, R. (TA)
Martins, K. (TA)
Lieu, B. (TA)
Veidis, E. (PI)
De Leo, G. (PI)
Luby, S. (PI)
Spencer, R. (TA)
Gomez, L. (TA)
Abid, A. (TA)
Miller, R. (TA)
Martins, K. (TA)
Lieu, B. (TA)
2023 - 2024
Autumn
Tuesday Thursday
12:00 PM
1:20 PM
Gordon, D. (PI)
Dirzo, R. (PI)
Lee, H. (PI)
Markley, P. (TA)
Dirzo, R. (PI)
Lee, H. (PI)
Markley, P. (TA)
2023 - 2024
Winter
Monday Wednesday
3:00 PM
3:50 PM
EARTHSYS 185
Lobell, D. (PI)
Salvador, B. (TA)
Zimmerman, M. (TA)
Nomura, C. (TA)
Wilhelm, M. (TA)
Sachdeva, S. (TA)
Salvador, B. (TA)
Zimmerman, M. (TA)
Nomura, C. (TA)
Wilhelm, M. (TA)
Sachdeva, S. (TA)
2023 - 2024
Winter
Tuesday Thursday
10:30 AM
11:50 AM
Sneider, D. (PI)
2023 - 2024
Autumn
Monday Wednesday
1:30 PM
2:50 PM
Asad, A. (PI)
Efrat, D. (TA)
Efrat, D. (TA)
2023 - 2024
Spring
Tuesday Thursday
9:00 AM
10:20 AM
KOREA 190X
Moon, Y. (PI)
2023 - 2024
Spring
Thursday
1:30 PM
4:20 PM
Gould, E. (PI)
2023 - 2024
Winter
Tuesday Thursday
9:30 AM
11:20 AM
HISTORY 193
Fu, K. (TA)
Song, H. (TA)
Sommer, M. (PI)
Song, H. (TA)
Sommer, M. (PI)
2023 - 2024
Winter
Monday Wednesday Friday
10:30 AM
11:20 AM
Lin, H. (PI)
Bhaskara, V. (TA)
Legrand, A. (TA)
Bhaskara, V. (TA)
Legrand, A. (TA)
2023 - 2024
Autumn
Tuesday Thursday
3:00 PM
4:20 PM
Diver, S. (PI)
Balogun, A. (TA)
Nomura, C. (TA)
Balogun, A. (TA)
Nomura, C. (TA)
2023 - 2024
Autumn
Wednesday
11:30 AM
1:20 PM
Barry, M. (PI)
Gilon, Y. (SI)
Tabin, G. (PI)
Gilon, Y. (SI)
Tabin, G. (PI)
2023 - 2024
Spring
Wednesday
9:30 AM
11:20 AM
HISTORY 194B
Hoshino, Y. (TA)
Wigen, K. (PI)
Wigen, K. (PI)
2023 - 2024
Spring
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday
10:30 AM
11:20 AM
HISTORY 195
Moon, Y. (PI)
Byeon, Y. (TA)
Byeon, Y. (TA)
2023 - 2024
Winter
Tuesday Thursday
10:30 AM
11:50 AM
Uchida, J. (PI)
Chung, Y. (TA)
Chung, Y. (TA)
2023 - 2024
Autumn
Monday Wednesday
10:30 AM
11:50 AM
Uchida, J. (PI)
Chung, Y. (TA)
Chung, Y. (TA)
2023 - 2024
Autumn
Monday Wednesday
10:30 AM
11:50 AM
Uran Kyzy, A. (TA)
Shil, P. (PI)
Shil, P. (PI)
2023 - 2024
Winter
Tuesday Thursday
1:30 PM
2:50 PM
Uran Kyzy, A. (TA)
Shil, P. (PI)
Shil, P. (PI)
2023 - 2024
Winter
Tuesday Thursday
1:30 PM
2:50 PM
HISTORY 198
Mullaney, T. (PI)
Fu, K. (TA)
Fu, K. (TA)
2023 - 2024
Spring
Monday Wednesday
8:30 AM
9:50 AM
Nemerov, A. (PI)
2023 - 2024
Autumn
Monday Wednesday
11:30 AM
12:50 PM
Mullaney, T. (PI)
Owens, M. (TA)
Owens, M. (TA)
2023 - 2024
Spring
Tuesday Thursday
9:00 AM
10:20 AM
INTNLREL 200B
Gould, E. (PI)
DeJarnett, C. (TA)
DeJarnett, C. (TA)
2023 - 2024
Autumn
Tuesday
10:30 AM
1:20 PM
HISTORY 201A
Crews, R. (PI)
2023 - 2024
Spring
Tuesday Thursday
12:00 PM
1:20 PM
Patenaude, B. (PI)
2023 - 2024
Autumn
Tuesday Thursday
1:30 PM
2:50 PM
Loyalka, P. (PI)
Carnoy, M. (PI)
Carnoy, M. (PI)
2023 - 2024
Autumn
Monday
1:30 PM
4:20 PM
Findlen, P. (PI)
2023 - 2024
Autumn
Wednesday
9:30 AM
12:20 PM
Vardi, G. (PI)
2023 - 2024
Spring
Tuesday Thursday
10:30 AM
11:50 AM
Maxmin, J. (PI)
2023 - 2024
Autumn
Monday
1:30 PM
4:20 PM
Kollmann, N. (PI)
2023 - 2024
Winter
Thursday
1:30 PM
4:20 PM
PUBLPOL 204
Rosston, G. (PI)
2023 - 2024
Winter
Monday Wednesday
8:30 AM
10:20 AM
HISTORY 204D
Proctor, R. (PI)
2023 - 2024
Winter
Monday
9:30 AM
12:20 PM
HISTORY 206C
Vardi, G. (PI)
2023 - 2024
Winter
Tuesday Thursday
10:30 AM
11:50 AM
Pesic, A. (PI)
Cotsapas, P. (TA)
Dule, G. (TA)
Cotsapas, P. (TA)
Dule, G. (TA)
2023 - 2024
Winter
Monday Wednesday Friday
9:30 AM
10:20 AM
Woodward, J. (PI)
Gragg, D. (PI)
Stasio, K. (PI)
Underwood, S. (TA)
Blackwell, E. (TA)
Choudhary, D. (TA)
Dachille, J. (GP)
Gragg, D. (PI)
Stasio, K. (PI)
Underwood, S. (TA)
Blackwell, E. (TA)
Choudhary, D. (TA)
Dachille, J. (GP)
2023 - 2024
Autumn
Monday Wednesday Friday
10:30 AM
11:50 AM
Woodward, J. (PI)
Gragg, D. (PI)
Stasio, K. (PI)
Blackwell, E. (TA)
Budd, H. (TA)
Kelley, B. (TA)
Dachille, J. (GP)
Gragg, D. (PI)
Stasio, K. (PI)
Blackwell, E. (TA)
Budd, H. (TA)
Kelley, B. (TA)
Dachille, J. (GP)
2023 - 2024
Spring
Monday Wednesday Friday
10:30 AM
11:50 AM
Woodward, J. (PI)
Gragg, D. (PI)
Stasio, K. (PI)
Underwood, S. (TA)
Blackwell, E. (TA)
Choudhary, D. (TA)
Dachille, J. (GP)
Gragg, D. (PI)
Stasio, K. (PI)
Underwood, S. (TA)
Blackwell, E. (TA)
Choudhary, D. (TA)
Dachille, J. (GP)
2023 - 2024
Autumn
Monday Wednesday Friday
10:30 AM
11:50 AM
Woodward, J. (PI)
Gragg, D. (PI)
Stasio, K. (PI)
Blackwell, E. (TA)
Budd, H. (TA)
Kelley, B. (TA)
Dachille, J. (GP)
Gragg, D. (PI)
Stasio, K. (PI)
Blackwell, E. (TA)
Budd, H. (TA)
Kelley, B. (TA)
Dachille, J. (GP)
2023 - 2024
Spring
Monday Wednesday Friday
10:30 AM
11:50 AM
HISTORY 207C
Como, D. (PI)
2023 - 2024
Winter
Wednesday
4:30 PM
7:20 PM
Swisher, J. (PI)
Lovins, A. (PI)
Pena Brown, K. (TA)
Ruzekowicz, J. (TA)
Zenagui, A. (TA)
Lovins, A. (PI)
Pena Brown, K. (TA)
Ruzekowicz, J. (TA)
Zenagui, A. (TA)
2023 - 2024
Winter
Wednesday
1:30 PM
4:20 PM
Swisher, J. (PI)
Lovins, A. (PI)
Lovins, A. (PI)
2023 - 2024
Spring
Wednesday
1:30 PM
4:20 PM
HISTORY 208C
Kempf, E. (PI)
2023 - 2024
Winter
Wednesday
3:00 PM
5:50 PM
Karamustafa, A. (PI)
Campani, E. (GP)
Campani, E. (GP)
2023 - 2024
Winter
HISTORY 210G
Vardi, G. (PI)
2023 - 2024
Autumn
Monday Wednesday
10:30 AM
11:50 AM
McFaul, M. (PI)
2023 - 2024
Winter
Monday
1:30 PM
4:20 PM
Tandon, C. (TA)
Miller, R. (TA)
Murran, A. (TA)
Venukanthan, S. (TA)
Aguirre, S. (TA)
Calvo, M. (TA)
Fine, J. (TA)
Frank, Z. (PI)
Miller, R. (TA)
Murran, A. (TA)
Venukanthan, S. (TA)
Aguirre, S. (TA)
Calvo, M. (TA)
Fine, J. (TA)
Frank, Z. (PI)
2023 - 2024
Autumn
Monday Wednesday Friday
10:30 AM
11:20 AM
Seetah, K. (PI)
2023 - 2024
Autumn
Monday
9:30 AM
10:20 AM
Seetah, K. (PI)
2023 - 2024
Autumn
Monday
9:30 AM
10:20 AM
EARTHSYS 213
Field, C. (PI)
Malpani, R. (PI)
Sharbono, B. (PI)
Dunbar, R. (PI)
Weinstein, S. (PI)
Malpani, R. (PI)
Sharbono, B. (PI)
Dunbar, R. (PI)
Weinstein, S. (PI)
2023 - 2024
Winter
Thursday
3:00 PM
5:50 PM
POLISCI 213E
Crombez, C. (PI)
2023 - 2024
Winter
Monday Wednesday
3:00 PM
4:20 PM
Jones, J. (PI)
Salvador, B. (TA)
Cuevas, A. (TA)
Barber, R. (TA)
Pesantez, S. (TA)
Gomez, X. (TA)
Salvador, B. (TA)
Cuevas, A. (TA)
Barber, R. (TA)
Pesantez, S. (TA)
Gomez, X. (TA)
2023 - 2024
Spring
Monday Wednesday
1:30 PM
2:50 PM
Magen, A. (PI)
2023 - 2024
Spring
Tuesday Thursday
12:00 PM
1:20 PM
SOC 214
Granovetter, M. (PI)
2023 - 2024
Autumn
Tuesday Thursday
10:30 AM
11:50 AM
Tsutsui, K. (PI)
Adams-Menendez, N. (TA)
Adams-Menendez, N. (TA)
2023 - 2024
Spring
Monday Wednesday
1:30 PM
2:50 PM
Eggleston, K. (PI)
2023 - 2024
Winter
Tuesday Thursday
3:00 PM
4:20 PM
McFaul, M. (PI)
2023 - 2024
Winter
Monday
1:30 PM
4:20 PM
OSPBER 22
Kramer, K. (GP)
Schmieding, L. (PI)
Schmieding, L. (PI)
2023 - 2024
Autumn
Laurent, E. (PI)
calefas-strebelle, a. (PI)
calefas-strebelle, a. (PI)
2023 - 2024
Spring
Jolluck, K. (PI)
2023 - 2024
Spring
Tuesday
1:30 PM
4:20 PM
Torigian, J. (TA)
Kotkin, S. (PI)
Nager, C. (TA)
Rice, C. (PI)
Zhong, D. (TA)
Kotkin, S. (PI)
Nager, C. (TA)
Rice, C. (PI)
Zhong, D. (TA)
2023 - 2024
Winter
Tuesday
1:30 PM
2:50 PM
Trounce, M. (PI)
Franzese, L. (GP)
Jia, A. (GP)
Franzese, L. (GP)
Jia, A. (GP)
2023 - 2024
Winter
Monday Wednesday
12:30 PM
2:20 PM
Kollmann, N. (PI)
2023 - 2024
Winter
Thursday
1:30 PM
4:20 PM
HISTORY 224A
Weiner, A. (PI)
2023 - 2024
Autumn
Tuesday
1:30 PM
4:20 PM
Weiner, A. (PI)
2023 - 2024
Autumn
Tuesday
1:30 PM
4:20 PM
HISTORY 224C
Patenaude, B. (PI)
2023 - 2024
Winter
Tuesday Thursday
3:00 PM
4:50 PM
EARTHSYS 225
Diver, S. (PI)
Sanchez, S. (TA)
Lee Hing, C. (TA)
Sanchez, S. (TA)
Lee Hing, C. (TA)
2023 - 2024
Spring
Tuesday Thursday
1:30 PM
2:50 PM
PEDS 225
Patenaude, B. (PI)
2023 - 2024
Autumn
Wednesday
3:30 PM
6:20 PM
INTLPOL 226
Marciel, S. (PI)
2023 - 2024
Winter
Monday Wednesday
1:30 PM
2:50 PM
Jolluck, K. (PI)
Dowding, K. (GP)
Dowding, K. (GP)
2023 - 2024
Winter
Wednesday
1:30 PM
4:20 PM
HISTORY 226E
Patenaude, B. (PI)
2023 - 2024
Winter
Wednesday
3:30 PM
6:20 PM
Jolluck, K. (PI)
Dowding, K. (GP)
Dowding, K. (GP)
2023 - 2024
Winter
Wednesday
1:30 PM
4:20 PM
Jolluck, K. (PI)
2023 - 2024
Spring
Thursday
1:30 PM
4:20 PM
Lion-Transler, C. (GP)
Admati, A. (PI)
Admati, A. (PI)
2023 - 2024
Autumn
Monday Wednesday
1:30 PM
2:50 PM
Johnson, M. (TA)
Al-Saber, S. (PI)
Al-Saber, S. (PI)
2023 - 2024
Winter
Tuesday Thursday
4:30 PM
6:20 PM
REES 230
Stoner, K. (PI)
Fu, Y. (TA)
Davis, S. (TA)
Folsz, H. (TA)
Scott, E. (TA)
Fu, Y. (TA)
Davis, S. (TA)
Folsz, H. (TA)
Scott, E. (TA)
2023 - 2024
Autumn
Tuesday Thursday
1:30 PM
2:50 PM
SLAVIC 230
Lawton, D. (PI)
2023 - 2024
Spring
Wednesday Friday
1:30 PM
2:50 PM
INTLPOL 231B
Stoner, K. (PI)
2023 - 2024
Winter
Monday Wednesday
1:30 PM
2:50 PM
Stoner, K. (PI)
2023 - 2024
Winter
Monday Wednesday
1:30 PM
2:50 PM
Hoyt, A. (PI)
Castaneda, S. (TA)
Castaneda, S. (TA)
2023 - 2024
Spring
Wednesday
1:30 PM
4:20 PM
Hoyt, A. (PI)
Castaneda, S. (TA)
Castaneda, S. (TA)
2023 - 2024
Spring
Wednesday
1:30 PM
4:20 PM
Tal, A. (PI)
2023 - 2024
Spring
Tuesday Thursday
10:30 AM
11:50 AM
Seck, F. (PI)
Yu, K. (TA)
Yu, K. (TA)
2023 - 2024
Spring
Monday Wednesday
9:30 AM
10:50 AM
Magen, A. (PI)
2023 - 2024
Spring
Tuesday Thursday
12:00 PM
1:20 PM
PUBLPOL 234
Jiang, D. (TA)
Liautaud, S. (PI)
Liautaud, S. (PI)
2023 - 2024
Spring
Monday
1:30 PM
3:20 PM
2023 - 2024
Winter
POLISCI 235A
Luo, S. (PI)
2023 - 2024
Autumn
Monday Wednesday
11:30 AM
12:50 PM
Reichert, J. (PI)
2023 - 2024
Winter
Monday Wednesday
3:00 PM
4:20 PM
OSPPARIS 24
Hmed, C. (PI)
Molkou, E. (PI)
calefas-strebelle, a. (PI)
Taraud, C. (PI)
Molkou, E. (PI)
calefas-strebelle, a. (PI)
Taraud, C. (PI)
2023 - 2024
Autumn
OSPPARIS 24
Hmed, C. (PI)
Molkou, E. (PI)
calefas-strebelle, a. (PI)
Molkou, E. (PI)
calefas-strebelle, a. (PI)
2023 - 2024
Winter
OSPPARIS 24
Ulloa, M. (PI)
Molkou, E. (PI)
calefas-strebelle, a. (PI)
Molkou, E. (PI)
calefas-strebelle, a. (PI)
2023 - 2024
Spring
INTLPOL 240
Gottemoeller, R. (PI)
2023 - 2024
Winter
Tuesday Thursday
1:30 PM
2:50 PM
Arrigo, K. (PI)
2023 - 2024
Winter
Tuesday Thursday
9:00 AM
10:20 AM
Arrigo, K. (PI)
2023 - 2024
Winter
Tuesday Thursday
9:00 AM
10:20 AM
POLISCI 241
Lowenstein, M. (PI)
2023 - 2024
Autumn
Monday
9:30 AM
12:20 PM
Mejia Cubillos, J. (PI)
2023 - 2024
Spring
Tuesday Thursday
9:00 AM
10:20 AM
POLISCI 244C
Mejia Cubillos, J. (PI)
2023 - 2024
Spring
Tuesday Thursday
1:30 PM
2:50 PM
INTLPOL 244D
Gordon, H. (TA)
Shin, G. (PI)
Shin, G. (PI)
2023 - 2024
Winter
Tuesday Thursday
10:30 AM
11:50 AM
POLISCI 244U
Fouka, V. (PI)
Laitin, D. (PI)
Laitin, D. (PI)
2023 - 2024
Spring
Wednesday
1:30 PM
4:20 PM
Magaloni-Kerpel, B. (PI)
2023 - 2024
Spring
Thursday
1:30 PM
4:20 PM
POLISCI 245R
Milani, A. (PI)
Parhad, R. (GP)
Parhad, R. (GP)
2023 - 2024
Winter
Wednesday
1:30 PM
4:20 PM
O'Keefe, T. (PI)
2023 - 2024
Spring
Monday Wednesday
11:30 AM
12:50 PM
O'Keefe, T. (PI)
2023 - 2024
Winter
Monday Wednesday
11:30 AM
12:50 PM
Saperstein, A. (PI)
2023 - 2024
Spring
Monday Wednesday
3:00 PM
4:20 PM
POLISCI 247G
Magaloni-Kerpel, B. (PI)
2023 - 2024
Spring
Wednesday
1:30 PM
4:20 PM
Cavalleiro, E. (PI)
2023 - 2024
Spring
Thursday
1:30 PM
4:20 PM
POLISCI 248S
Diaz, A. (PI)
2023 - 2024
Winter
Tuesday
1:30 PM
4:20 PM
Dasher, R. (PI)
2023 - 2024
Winter
Tuesday Thursday
4:30 PM
5:50 PM
HISTORY 252B
Rakove, R. (PI)
2023 - 2024
Spring
Tuesday Thursday
12:00 PM
1:20 PM
COMPLIT 254
Karahan, B. (PI)
Alemdaroglu, A. (PI)
Alemdaroglu, A. (PI)
2023 - 2024
Spring
Monday
1:30 PM
4:20 PM
INTLPOL 256
Lin, H. (PI)
Bhaskara, V. (TA)
Legrand, A. (TA)
Bhaskara, V. (TA)
Legrand, A. (TA)
2023 - 2024
Autumn
Tuesday Thursday
3:00 PM
4:20 PM
COMM 258
Pan, J. (PI)
DeButts, M. (TA)
Tordecillas, A. (TA)
DeButts, M. (TA)
Tordecillas, A. (TA)
2023 - 2024
Autumn
Wednesday Friday
10:30 AM
11:50 AM
Rakove, R. (PI)
2023 - 2024
Autumn
Monday Wednesday
1:30 PM
2:50 PM
2023 - 2024
Winter
Rogers, D. (PI)
Brown, J. (PI)
Brown, J. (PI)
2023 - 2024
Winter
Friday
10:00 AM
11:50 AM
Rakove, R. (PI)
2023 - 2024
Winter
Wednesday
1:30 PM
4:20 PM
Ruzekowicz, J. (TA)
Teng, X. (TA)
Jacobson, M. (PI)
Teng, X. (TA)
Jacobson, M. (PI)
2023 - 2024
Winter
Tuesday Thursday
12:00 PM
1:20 PM
AFRICAAM 264
Seck, F. (PI)
2023 - 2024
Winter
Monday Wednesday
9:30 AM
10:50 AM
Seck, F. (PI)
2023 - 2024
Winter
Monday Wednesday
9:30 AM
10:50 AM
Seck, F. (PI)
2023 - 2024
Winter
Monday Wednesday
9:30 AM
10:50 AM
Seck, F. (PI)
2023 - 2024
Winter
Monday Wednesday
9:30 AM
10:50 AM
Cohen, G. (PI)
Juarez, S. (TA)
Juarez, S. (TA)
2023 - 2024
Spring
Thursday
3:00 PM
5:50 PM
Gordon, H. (TA)
Shin, G. (PI)
Shin, G. (PI)
2023 - 2024
Winter
Tuesday Thursday
10:30 AM
11:50 AM
CHINA 268
Zhou, Y. (PI)
2023 - 2024
Spring
Tuesday Thursday
1:30 PM
2:50 PM
INTLPOL 268
Pfefferkorn, R. (PI)
Stamos, A. (PI)
Stamos, A. (PI)
2023 - 2024
Autumn
Monday Wednesday
1:30 PM
2:50 PM
OSPPARIS 27
calefas-strebelle, a. (GP)
Herold, A. (PI)
Herold, A. (PI)
2023 - 2024
Winter
Edwards, P. (PI)
2023 - 2024
Autumn
Tuesday Thursday
3:00 PM
4:20 PM
MS&E 271
Smith, L. (PI)
Mhish, A. (TA)
Bai, H. (TA)
Anushikha, A. (TA)
Woo, V. (PI)
Mhish, A. (TA)
Bai, H. (TA)
Anushikha, A. (TA)
Woo, V. (PI)
2023 - 2024
Autumn
Tuesday Thursday
9:00 AM
10:20 AM
MS&E 272
Eesley, C. (PI)
Somda, F. (TA)
Parekh, N. (TA)
Kajese, V. (PI)
Somda, F. (TA)
Parekh, N. (TA)
Kajese, V. (PI)
2023 - 2024
Spring
Tuesday Thursday
10:30 AM
12:20 PM
Tal, A. (PI)
2023 - 2024
Spring
Tuesday Thursday
10:30 AM
11:50 AM
CEE 273S
Ming, Z. (PI)
Withers, S. (TA)
Withers, S. (TA)
2023 - 2024
Winter
Tuesday Thursday
1:30 PM
2:50 PM
Boehm, A. (PI)
Sivas, D. (PI)
Sivas, D. (PI)
2023 - 2024
Spring
Monday Wednesday
11:10 AM
12:40 PM
Salkin, W. (PI)
Valenzuela, C. (TA)
Jordan, S. (TA)
Valenzuela, C. (TA)
Jordan, S. (TA)
2023 - 2024
Winter
Monday Wednesday
1:30 PM
2:50 PM
Jacobson, M. (PI)
2023 - 2024
Spring
Tuesday Thursday
1:30 PM
2:50 PM
EASTASN 277
Sneider, D. (PI)
2023 - 2024
Autumn
Tuesday Thursday
1:30 PM
2:50 PM
Cohen, S. (PI)
Hartung, M. (TA)
Murphy, M. (TA)
Hartung, M. (TA)
Murphy, M. (TA)
2023 - 2024
Winter
Tuesday Thursday
4:30 PM
5:50 PM
ILAC 278A
Surwillo, L. (PI)
Martinez Rey, S. (SI)
Martinez Rey, S. (SI)
2023 - 2024
Spring
Monday Wednesday
10:30 AM
11:50 AM
Cooper, E. (TA)
McGuthry, M. (TA)
Abelson, S. (PI)
McGuthry, M. (TA)
Abelson, S. (PI)
2023 - 2024
Winter
Monday Wednesday
3:00 PM
4:20 PM
2023 - 2024
Winter
Thiranagama, S. (PI)
2023 - 2024
Autumn
Tuesday Thursday
10:30 AM
11:50 AM
ETHICSOC 280
Cohen, D. (PI)
2023 - 2024
Spring
Tuesday
1:30 PM
4:20 PM
Cohen, D. (PI)
2023 - 2024
Spring
Tuesday
1:30 PM
4:20 PM
Tsutsui, K. (PI)
Adams-Menendez, N. (TA)
Adams-Menendez, N. (TA)
2023 - 2024
Spring
Monday Wednesday
1:30 PM
2:50 PM
HISTORY 282K
Daniels, J. (PI)
2023 - 2024
Autumn
Monday Wednesday
3:00 PM
4:20 PM
JEWISHST 282K
Daniels, J. (PI)
2023 - 2024
Autumn
Monday Wednesday
3:00 PM
4:20 PM
Daniels, J. (PI)
2023 - 2024
Winter
Monday Wednesday
3:00 PM
4:20 PM
JEWISHST 283K
Daniels, J. (PI)
2023 - 2024
Winter
Monday Wednesday
3:00 PM
4:20 PM
Stone, L. (PI)
2023 - 2024
Spring
Wednesday
7:00 PM
9:00 PM
Sneider, D. (PI)
2023 - 2024
Autumn
Monday Wednesday
1:30 PM
2:50 PM
Sneider, D. (PI)
2023 - 2024
Autumn
Monday Wednesday
1:30 PM
2:50 PM
HUMBIO 29
Ward, V. (PI)
Chao, T. (PI)
Owah, J. (TA)
Chao, T. (PI)
Owah, J. (TA)
2023 - 2024
Winter
Monday Wednesday
1:30 PM
2:50 PM
Correa, G. (PI)
2023 - 2024
Summer
HISTORY 290
Moon, Y. (PI)
2023 - 2024
Spring
Thursday
1:30 PM
4:20 PM
KOREA 290X
Moon, Y. (PI)
2023 - 2024
Spring
Thursday
1:30 PM
4:20 PM
Uchida, J. (PI)
2023 - 2024
Winter
Thursday
1:30 PM
4:20 PM
Tracy, C. (PI)
2023 - 2024
Autumn
Tuesday Thursday
4:30 PM
5:50 PM
Brown, M. (PI)
Felter, J. (PI)
Blank, S. (PI)
Lakhtakia, S. (TA)
Jonga, S. (TA)
Felter, J. (PI)
Blank, S. (PI)
Lakhtakia, S. (TA)
Jonga, S. (TA)
2023 - 2024
Autumn
Monday
4:30 PM
7:20 PM
Felter, J. (PI)
Blank, S. (PI)
Aubakirova, M. (TA)
Paul, S. (TA)
Weinstein, S. (PI)
Blank, S. (PI)
Aubakirova, M. (TA)
Paul, S. (TA)
Weinstein, S. (PI)
2023 - 2024
Spring
Tuesday
5:30 PM
8:20 PM
OSPFLOR 29F
Borrelli, N. (PI)
Campani, E. (GP)
Campani, E. (GP)
2023 - 2024
Winter
Quenault, G. (PI)
calefas-strebelle, a. (GP)
calefas-strebelle, a. (GP)
2023 - 2024
Autumn
HISTORY 301A
Crews, R. (PI)
2023 - 2024
Spring
Tuesday Thursday
12:00 PM
1:20 PM
Findlen, P. (PI)
2023 - 2024
Autumn
Wednesday
9:30 AM
12:20 PM
Findlen, P. (PI)
2023 - 2024
Autumn
Wednesday
9:30 AM
12:20 PM
Vardi, G. (PI)
2023 - 2024
Spring
Tuesday Thursday
10:30 AM
11:50 AM
Kahl, C. (PI)
2023 - 2024
Winter
Tuesday
9:00 AM
11:50 AM
Loyalka, P. (PI)
Koraicho, G. (TA)
Koraicho, G. (TA)
2023 - 2024
Autumn
Thursday
9:00 AM
11:50 AM
HISTORY 307C
Como, D. (PI)
2023 - 2024
Winter
Wednesday
4:30 PM
7:20 PM
POLISCI 314D
Stoner, K. (PI)
Fu, Y. (TA)
Davis, S. (TA)
Folsz, H. (TA)
Scott, E. (TA)
Fu, Y. (TA)
Davis, S. (TA)
Folsz, H. (TA)
Scott, E. (TA)
2023 - 2024
Autumn
Tuesday Thursday
1:30 PM
2:50 PM
Torigian, J. (TA)
Kotkin, S. (PI)
Nager, C. (TA)
Rice, C. (PI)
Zhong, D. (TA)
Kotkin, S. (PI)
Nager, C. (TA)
Rice, C. (PI)
Zhong, D. (TA)
2023 - 2024
Winter
Tuesday
1:30 PM
2:50 PM
Xu, Y. (PI)
Luo, J. (TA)
Luo, J. (TA)
2023 - 2024
Winter
Wednesday Friday
3:00 PM
4:20 PM
Batinic, J. (PI)
2023 - 2024
Winter
Wednesday
1:30 PM
4:20 PM
Batinic, J. (PI)
2023 - 2024
Winter
Wednesday
1:30 PM
4:20 PM
INTLPOL 321
Grotto, A. (PI)
2023 - 2024
Winter
Tuesday Thursday
1:30 PM
2:50 PM
Jolluck, K. (PI)
2023 - 2024
Spring
Tuesday
1:30 PM
4:20 PM
Kollmann, N. (PI)
2023 - 2024
Winter
Thursday
1:30 PM
4:20 PM
HISTORY 324C
Patenaude, B. (PI)
2023 - 2024
Winter
Tuesday Thursday
3:00 PM
4:50 PM
Jolluck, K. (PI)
Dowding, K. (GP)
Dowding, K. (GP)
2023 - 2024
Winter
Wednesday
1:30 PM
4:20 PM
Jolluck, K. (PI)
Dowding, K. (GP)
Dowding, K. (GP)
2023 - 2024
Winter
Wednesday
1:30 PM
4:20 PM
Jolluck, K. (PI)
2023 - 2024
Spring
Thursday
1:30 PM
4:20 PM
Hummel, H. (PI)
Kinslow, A. (PI)
Kinslow, A. (PI)
2023 - 2024
Winter
Tuesday Thursday
10:30 AM
11:50 AM
POLISCI 335A
Luo, S. (PI)
2023 - 2024
Autumn
Monday Wednesday
11:30 AM
12:50 PM
Coyne, B. (PI)
Minsk, A. (TA)
Ladendorf, T. (TA)
Owen, M. (TA)
Ray, W. (TA)
Thomas, M. (TA)
Luo, S. (TA)
Minsk, A. (TA)
Ladendorf, T. (TA)
Owen, M. (TA)
Ray, W. (TA)
Thomas, M. (TA)
Luo, S. (TA)
2023 - 2024
Autumn
Tuesday Thursday
10:30 AM
11:50 AM
2023 - 2024
Spring
Salkin, W. (PI)
Valenzuela, C. (TA)
Jordan, S. (TA)
Valenzuela, C. (TA)
Jordan, S. (TA)
2023 - 2024
Winter
Monday Wednesday
1:30 PM
2:50 PM
Brown, M. (PI)
Felter, J. (PI)
Blank, S. (PI)
Lakhtakia, S. (TA)
Jonga, S. (TA)
Felter, J. (PI)
Blank, S. (PI)
Lakhtakia, S. (TA)
Jonga, S. (TA)
2023 - 2024
Autumn
Monday
4:30 PM
7:20 PM
POLISCI 341
Lowenstein, M. (PI)
2023 - 2024
Autumn
Monday
9:30 AM
12:20 PM
POLISCI 347G
Magaloni-Kerpel, B. (PI)
2023 - 2024
Spring
Wednesday
1:30 PM
4:20 PM
Ilchuk, Y. (PI)
Page, S. (TA)
Page, S. (TA)
2023 - 2024
Spring
Tuesday Thursday
3:00 PM
4:20 PM
Ilchuk, Y. (PI)
Page, S. (TA)
Page, S. (TA)
2023 - 2024
Spring
Tuesday Thursday
3:00 PM
4:20 PM
SUSTAIN 348
Williams, J. (GP)
Tal, A. (PI)
Tal, A. (PI)
2023 - 2024
Winter
Monday Thursday
1:15 PM
2:35 PM
POLISCI 348S
Diaz, A. (PI)
2023 - 2024
Winter
Tuesday
1:30 PM
4:20 PM
INTLPOL 355
Heller, B. (PI)
2023 - 2024
Spring
Tuesday Thursday
11:10 AM
12:40 PM
INTLPOL 357
O'Connell, J. (PI)
2023 - 2024
Winter
Tuesday Thursday
2:15 PM
3:45 PM
Rakove, R. (PI)
2023 - 2024
Autumn
Monday Wednesday
1:30 PM
2:50 PM
Karamustafa, A. (PI)
Campani, E. (GP)
Campani, E. (GP)
2023 - 2024
Spring
Cohen, G. (PI)
Juarez, S. (TA)
Juarez, S. (TA)
2023 - 2024
Spring
Thursday
3:00 PM
5:50 PM
HISTORY 39
Satia, P. (PI)
Fine, J. (TA)
Fine, J. (TA)
2023 - 2024
Winter
Monday Wednesday
1:30 PM
2:50 PM
OSPMADRD 39
Perez Leal, P. (GP)
Mendez Lago, M. (PI)
Mendez Lago, M. (PI)
2023 - 2024
Winter
Uchida, J. (PI)
2023 - 2024
Winter
Thursday
1:30 PM
4:20 PM
Uchida, J. (PI)
2023 - 2024
Winter
Thursday
1:30 PM
4:20 PM
HUMBIO 3B
Salmeen, A. (GP)
Nation, J. (PI)
Baker, L. (PI)
Nation, J. (PI)
Baker, L. (PI)
2023 - 2024
Winter
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday
10:30 AM
11:20 AM
Vardi, G. (PI)
Cortigiani, F. (TA)
Olson, J. (TA)
Cortigiani, F. (TA)
Olson, J. (TA)
2023 - 2024
Autumn
Tuesday Thursday
10:30 AM
11:50 AM
Doyle, A. (GP)
Moss, P. (PI)
Moss, P. (PI)
2023 - 2024
Autumn
HISTORY 424A
Weiner, A. (PI)
2023 - 2024
Autumn
Tuesday
1:30 PM
4:20 PM
Reyes, O. (PI)
2023 - 2024
Spring
Magaloni-Kerpel, B. (PI)
2023 - 2024
Spring
Thursday
1:30 PM
4:20 PM
Africa, A. (GP)
Scanlon, H. (PI)
Scanlon, H. (PI)
2023 - 2024
Autumn
Africa, A. (GP)
Scanlon, H. (PI)
Scanlon, H. (PI)
2023 - 2024
Spring
Africa, A. (GP)
Scanlon, H. (PI)
Scanlon, H. (PI)
2023 - 2024
Summer
Ayodele, M. (TA)
Getz, T. (PI)
Getz, T. (PI)
2023 - 2024
Autumn
Tuesday Thursday
3:00 PM
4:20 PM
INTNLREL 45Q
Patenaude, B. (PI)
2023 - 2024
Autumn
Tuesday Thursday
3:00 PM
4:50 PM
Ndegwa, J. (PI)
2023 - 2024
Autumn
Monday Wednesday
10:30 AM
11:50 AM
Ndegwa, J. (PI)
2023 - 2024
Autumn
Monday Wednesday
10:30 AM
11:50 AM
EARTHSYS 46N
Francis, C. (PI)
Bullington, J. (TA)
Bullington, J. (TA)
2023 - 2024
Spring
Tuesday Thursday
10:30 AM
11:50 AM
ESS 46N
Francis, C. (PI)
Bullington, J. (TA)
Bullington, J. (TA)
2023 - 2024
Spring
Tuesday Thursday
10:30 AM
11:50 AM
AFRICAAM 47
Campbell, J. (PI)
Harmse, K. (TA)
Ndegwa, J. (TA)
de Meira Borba, N. (TA)
Harmse, K. (TA)
Ndegwa, J. (TA)
de Meira Borba, N. (TA)
2023 - 2024
Spring
Tuesday Thursday
9:00 AM
10:20 AM
Campbell, J. (PI)
Harmse, K. (TA)
Ndegwa, J. (TA)
de Meira Borba, N. (TA)
Harmse, K. (TA)
Ndegwa, J. (TA)
de Meira Borba, N. (TA)
2023 - 2024
Spring
Tuesday Thursday
9:00 AM
10:20 AM
OSPMADRD 47
Hilton, S. (PI)
2023 - 2024
Spring
Al-Saber, S. (PI)
2023 - 2024
Summer
OSPMADRD 48
Perez Leal, P. (GP)
Estrada, G. (PI)
Estrada, G. (PI)
2023 - 2024
Winter
ECON 50
Makler, C. (PI)
2023 - 2024
Autumn
Monday Wednesday Friday
11:30 AM
12:50 PM
ECON 50
Makler, C. (PI)
2023 - 2024
Spring
Monday Wednesday Friday
11:30 AM
12:50 PM
Cassio, M. (TA)
Parish, W. (TA)
Regalado, P. (PI)
Parish, W. (TA)
Regalado, P. (PI)
2023 - 2024
Spring
Tuesday Thursday
10:30 AM
11:50 AM
Cassio, M. (TA)
Parish, W. (TA)
Regalado, P. (PI)
Parish, W. (TA)
Regalado, P. (PI)
2023 - 2024
Spring
Tuesday Thursday
10:30 AM
11:50 AM
Bunuel, M. (PI)
Perez Leal, P. (GP)
Perez Leal, P. (GP)
2023 - 2024
Autumn
OSPMADRD 55
Perez Leal, P. (GP)
Perez Galan, B. (PI)
Perez Galan, B. (PI)
2023 - 2024
Spring
OSPISTAN 56
Doyle, A. (GP)
Beylunioglu Atli, A. (PI)
Atli, A. (PI)
Beylunioglu Atli, A. (PI)
Atli, A. (PI)
2023 - 2024
Autumn
RELIGST 56
Kieschnick, J. (PI)
Huddleston, L. (TA)
Huddleston, L. (TA)
2023 - 2024
Autumn
Monday Wednesday
3:00 PM
4:20 PM
COMPLIT 57
Palumbo-Liu, D. (PI)
2023 - 2024
Summer
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday
3:00 PM
4:20 PM
HUMBIO 57
Ley, C. (PI)
Parsonnet, J. (PI)
Parsonnet, J. (PI)
2023 - 2024
Autumn
Monday Wednesday
10:30 AM
12:20 PM
Perez Blanco, A. (PI)
2023 - 2024
Spring
Dides, C. (PI)
2023 - 2024
Spring
HISTORY 5N
Crews, R. (PI)
2023 - 2024
Autumn
Tuesday Thursday
12:00 PM
1:20 PM
Lepech, M. (PI)
Laskowski, A. (TA)
Laskowski, A. (TA)
2023 - 2024
Autumn
Fong, D. (PI)
Lepech, M. (PI)
Lepech, M. (PI)
2023 - 2024
Summer
Kramer, K. (GP)
Pabsch, M. (PI)
Pabsch, M. (PI)
2023 - 2024
Autumn
OSPMADRD 60
Perez Leal, P. (GP)
Staffa-Healey, A. (PI)
Staffa-Healey, A. (PI)
2023 - 2024
Autumn
OSPMADRD 60
Perez Leal, P. (GP)
Staffa-Healey, A. (PI)
Staffa-Healey, A. (PI)
2023 - 2024
Winter
OSPMADRD 60
Staffa-Healey, A. (PI)
2023 - 2024
Spring
Fan, J. (PI)
2023 - 2024
Autumn
Monday Wednesday Friday
9:30 AM
10:50 AM
Kim, G. (PI)
Jeong, Y. (TA)
Kanekar, R. (TA)
Tanoh, I. (TA)
Song, Z. (TA)
Jeong, Y. (TA)
Kanekar, R. (TA)
Tanoh, I. (TA)
Song, Z. (TA)
2023 - 2024
Winter
Monday Wednesday Friday
9:30 AM
10:20 AM
Kazdan, J. (TA)
Smith, H. (TA)
Ji, W. (TA)
Gunawardana, D. (TA)
Walther, G. (PI)
Smith, H. (TA)
Ji, W. (TA)
Gunawardana, D. (TA)
Walther, G. (PI)
2023 - 2024
Spring
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday
9:30 AM
10:20 AM
2023 - 2024
Summer
Monday Wednesday Friday
10:30 AM
11:50 AM
Zebker, H. (PI)
2023 - 2024
Winter
Tuesday Thursday
1:30 PM
2:50 PM
Zebker, H. (PI)
2023 - 2024
Winter
Tuesday Thursday
1:30 PM
2:50 PM
RELIGST 61
Zumbach, J. (TA)
Abbasi, R. (PI)
Abbasi, R. (PI)
2023 - 2024
Winter
Tuesday Thursday
12:00 PM
1:20 PM
Ruzekowicz, J. (TA)
Teng, X. (TA)
Jacobson, M. (PI)
Teng, X. (TA)
Jacobson, M. (PI)
2023 - 2024
Winter
Tuesday Thursday
12:00 PM
1:20 PM
OSPISTAN 65
Onis, Z. (PI)
Doyle, A. (GP)
Doyle, A. (GP)
2023 - 2024
Autumn
Solywoda, S. (PI)
Afanasyev, I. (PI)
Afanasyev, I. (PI)
2023 - 2024
Autumn
Thursday
9:30 AM
11:20 AM
Solywoda, S. (PI)
Afanasyev, I. (PI)
Afanasyev, I. (PI)
2023 - 2024
Winter
Thursday
9:30 AM
10:20 AM
Solywoda, S. (PI)
Afanasyev, I. (PI)
Afanasyev, I. (PI)
2023 - 2024
Spring
Thursday
9:30 AM
10:20 AM
Africa, A. (GP)
2023 - 2024
Autumn
Africa, A. (GP)
2023 - 2024
Spring
Africa, A. (GP)
2023 - 2024
Summer
Kopperud, R. (PI)
Teng, X. (TA)
Teng, X. (TA)
2023 - 2024
Winter
Monday Wednesday Friday
1:30 PM
2:20 PM
Palumbi, S. (PI)
Johnson, W. (PI)
Karabelas, E. (TA)
Micheli, F. (PI)
Dunbar, R. (PI)
Johnson, W. (PI)
Karabelas, E. (TA)
Micheli, F. (PI)
Dunbar, R. (PI)
2023 - 2024
Winter
Monday Wednesday Friday
11:30 AM
12:20 PM
Palumbi, S. (PI)
Johnson, W. (PI)
Karabelas, E. (TA)
Micheli, F. (PI)
Dunbar, R. (PI)
Johnson, W. (PI)
Karabelas, E. (TA)
Micheli, F. (PI)
Dunbar, R. (PI)
2023 - 2024
Winter
Monday Wednesday Friday
11:30 AM
12:20 PM
OCEANS 71
Palumbi, S. (PI)
Johnson, W. (PI)
Karabelas, E. (TA)
Micheli, F. (PI)
Dunbar, R. (PI)
Johnson, W. (PI)
Karabelas, E. (TA)
Micheli, F. (PI)
Dunbar, R. (PI)
2023 - 2024
Winter
Monday Wednesday Friday
11:30 AM
12:20 PM
Minian Andjel, A. (PI)
Bazzi, F. (TA)
Kuppusamy, K. (TA)
Bazzi, F. (TA)
Kuppusamy, K. (TA)
2023 - 2024
Winter
Monday Wednesday
4:30 PM
5:50 PM
Minian Andjel, A. (PI)
Bazzi, F. (TA)
Kuppusamy, K. (TA)
Bazzi, F. (TA)
Kuppusamy, K. (TA)
2023 - 2024
Winter
Monday Wednesday
4:30 PM
5:50 PM
Rappas, A. (PI)
Doyle, A. (GP)
Doyle, A. (GP)
2023 - 2024
Autumn
OSPMADRD 74
Ariza Armada, A. (PI)
Perez Leal, P. (GP)
Perez Leal, P. (GP)
2023 - 2024
Winter
OSPMADRD 75
Ariza Armada, A. (PI)
Perez Leal, P. (GP)
Perez Leal, P. (GP)
2023 - 2024
Autumn
Cooper, E. (TA)
Lin, T. (PI)
Lin, T. (PI)
2023 - 2024
Winter
Tuesday Thursday
9:30 AM
11:00 AM
Sneider, D. (PI)
2023 - 2024
Autumn
Tuesday Thursday
1:30 PM
2:50 PM
Kramer, K. (GP)
Stephen, M. (PI)
Stephen, M. (PI)
2023 - 2024
Winter
Wolfe, M. (PI)
de Meira Borba, N. (TA)
de Meira Borba, N. (TA)
2023 - 2024
Winter
Tuesday Thursday
10:30 AM
11:50 AM
Lobo, K. (PI)
2023 - 2024
Spring
Monday Wednesday
4:30 PM
5:50 PM
OSPCPTWN 79
Africa, A. (GP)
Wenz, L. (PI)
Wenz, L. (PI)
2023 - 2024
Autumn
OSPCPTWN 79
Africa, A. (GP)
Wenz, L. (PI)
Wenz, L. (PI)
2023 - 2024
Summer
APPPHYS 79N
Fox, J. (PI)
2023 - 2024
Autumn
Tuesday Thursday
9:30 AM
11:20 AM
MUSIC 7B
Costache, I. (PI)
Koplitz, D. (PI)
Koplitz, D. (PI)
2023 - 2024
Autumn
Monday Wednesday
1:30 PM
2:50 PM
HISTORY 81B
Uran Kyzy, A. (TA)
Owens, M. (TA)
Barakat, N. (PI)
Owens, M. (TA)
Barakat, N. (PI)
2023 - 2024
Autumn
Monday Wednesday
9:30 AM
10:50 AM
Dorin, R. (PI)
2023 - 2024
Winter
Tuesday Thursday
3:00 PM
4:20 PM
calefas-strebelle, a. (GP)
Kastoryano, R. (PI)
Kastoryano, R. (PI)
2023 - 2024
Autumn
Rovai, S. (PI)
Bellini, N. (PI)
Campani, E. (GP)
Bellini, N. (PI)
Campani, E. (GP)
2023 - 2024
Spring
OSPISTAN 88
Ricci, A. (PI)
Doyle, A. (GP)
Doyle, A. (GP)
2023 - 2024
Autumn
Campos Calvo-Sotelo, P. (PI)
Perez Leal, P. (GP)
Perez Leal, P. (GP)
2023 - 2024
Autumn
Kopperud, R. (PI)
Teng, X. (TA)
Teng, X. (TA)
2023 - 2024
Winter
Monday Wednesday Friday
1:30 PM
2:20 PM
Ghebremariam Tesfau', M. (PI)
Campani, E. (GP)
Campani, E. (GP)
2023 - 2024
Spring
Bagnardi, F. (PI)
Campani, E. (GP)
Campani, E. (GP)
2023 - 2024
Autumn
MS&E 92Q
Weyant, J. (PI)
2023 - 2024
Winter
Tuesday Thursday
1:30 PM
2:50 PM
Fu, K. (TA)
Song, H. (TA)
Sommer, M. (PI)
Song, H. (TA)
Sommer, M. (PI)
2023 - 2024
Winter
Monday Wednesday Friday
10:30 AM
11:20 AM
Moise, M. (PI)
Campani, E. (GP)
Campani, E. (GP)
2023 - 2024
Autumn
HISTORY 94B
Hoshino, Y. (TA)
Wigen, K. (PI)
Wigen, K. (PI)
2023 - 2024
Spring
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday
10:30 AM
11:20 AM
HISTORY 95
Moon, Y. (PI)
Byeon, Y. (TA)
Byeon, Y. (TA)
2023 - 2024
Winter
Tuesday Thursday
10:30 AM
11:50 AM
HISTORY 95C
Uchida, J. (PI)
Chung, Y. (TA)
Chung, Y. (TA)
2023 - 2024
Autumn
Monday Wednesday
10:30 AM
11:50 AM
HISTORY 98
Mullaney, T. (PI)
Fu, K. (TA)
Fu, K. (TA)
2023 - 2024
Spring
Monday Wednesday
8:30 AM
9:50 AM
Press, S. (PI)
2023 - 2024
Autumn
Tuesday Thursday
1:30 PM
2:50 PM